Bezirk Nord 23/24
1. Nordliga Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 12:00 | 1092 | 4 | Post SV Magdeburg | HSV Magdeburg II | WG | |||
14:00 | 1057 | 2 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | 23:28 | |||||
15:00 | 1096 | 3 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 23:23 | |||||
15:30 | 1126 | 5 | SG Seehausen | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 36:32 | |||||
So. | 03.09.2023 | 14:30 | 1050 | 1 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | Magdeburger SV 90 | ZG | |||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 12:00 | 1098 | 7 | Magdeburger SV 90 | SG Seehausen | ZH | |||
14:15 | 1085 | 6 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 16:40 | |||||
15:30 | 1019 | 10 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | Post SV Magdeburg | 28:29 | |||||
18:30 | 1105 | 9 | HSV Magdeburg II | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 24:35 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 11:00 | 1100 | 8 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 28:25 | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 14:00 v | 1057 | 13 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | HSV Magdeburg II | 24:20 | |||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 14:30 | 1050 | 11 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 27:20 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 14:00 | 1057 | 36 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 22:40 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 13:30 | 1085 | 18 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | SG Seehausen | 19:25 | |||
13:30 | 1092 | 20 | Post SV Magdeburg | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 34:34 | |||||
16:00 v | 1105 | 16 | HSV Magdeburg II | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 27:28 | |||||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 14:00 | 1100 | 17 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | Magdeburger SV 90 | ZG | |||
16:00 | 1019 | 19 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 23:22 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 14:00 | 1085 | 23 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 18:41 | |||
14:00 | 1057 | 24 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | Post SV Magdeburg | 18:28 | |||||
15:30 | 1126 | 25 | SG Seehausen | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 35:30 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 14:30 | 1050 | 21 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 33:29 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 12:00 | 1098 | 22 | Magdeburger SV 90 | HSV Magdeburg II | ZH | |||
15:15 | 1096 | 14 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 29:34 | |||||
Fr. | 10.11.2023 | 19:45 v | 1019 | 27 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | Magdeburger SV 90 | ZG | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 16:15 | 1092 | 26 | Post SV Magdeburg | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 33:27 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 14:00 | 1100 | 29 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | SG Seehausen | 27:28 | |||
14:00 | 1096 | 30 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 39:24 | |||||
15:00 | 1105 | 28 | HSV Magdeburg II | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | 33:18 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 14:00 | 1098 | 32 | Magdeburger SV 90 | Post SV Magdeburg | ZH | |||
15:15 | 1085 | 33 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 21:26 | |||||
16:00 | 1057 | 35 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SG Seehausen | 27:24 | |||||
16:30 | 1100 | 34 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | HSV Magdeburg II | 32:29 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 12:00 | 1097 | 12 | Magdeburger SV 90 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | ZH | |||
15:30 v | 1126 | 15 | SG Seehausen | Post SV Magdeburg | 20:36 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 14:00 v | 1092 | 38 | Post SV Magdeburg | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | 24:23 | |||
14:30 | 1096 | 37 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | Magdeburger SV 90 | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 14:15 | 1085 | 43 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 26:31 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 14:00 | 1097 | 42 | Magdeburger SV 90 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | ZH | |||
14:00 | 1100 | 44 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | Post SV Magdeburg | 32:29 | |||||
14:30 | 1050 | 41 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | SG Seehausen | 39:33 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 13:30 v | 1126 | 40 | SG Seehausen | HSV Magdeburg II | 19:18 | |||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 14:00 v | 1050 | 31 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 30:24 | |||
So. | 07.01.2024 | 15:00 v | 1019 | 39 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 34:25 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 12:00 | 1085 | 47 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 25:21 | |||
16:00 | 1019 | 50 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | SG Seehausen | 44:32 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 13:00 | 1105 | 49 | HSV Magdeburg II | Post SV Magdeburg | 26:28 | |||
14:00 | 1100 | 48 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 32:29 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 15:30 | 1092 | 55 | Post SV Magdeburg | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 31:23 | |||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 14:30 | 1050 | 51 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | 37:24 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 14:00 | 1105 | 58 | HSV Magdeburg II | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 30:18 | |||
16:15 | 1092 | 60 | Post SV Magdeburg | SG Seehausen | 32:32 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 14:00 | 1100 | 56 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 28:25 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 14:45 | 1096 | 65 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | Post SV Magdeburg | 35:35 | |||
15:30 | 1126 | 63 | SG Seehausen | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | 33:24 | |||||
18:00 v | 1057 | 64 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 16:40 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 14:30 | 1050 | 61 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | HSV Magdeburg II | 34:27 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 15:30 v | 1105 | 45 | HSV Magdeburg II | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 24:29 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 14:30 | 1096 | 70 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | SG Seehausen | 30:33 | |||
16:00 | 1092 | 69 | Post SV Magdeburg | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 35:21 | |||||
17:30 | 1019 | 66 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 29:30 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 14:00 | 1100 | 68 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | 29:19 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 15:30 | 1126 | 74 | SG Seehausen | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | NG | |||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 14:00 | 1085 | 73 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | HSV Magdeburg II | 18:15 | |||
14:30 | 1050 | 71 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | Post SV Magdeburg | 23:27 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 13:00 | 1096 | 76 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 23:38 | |||
15:30 | 1126 | 80 | SG Seehausen | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 24:15 | |||||
16:10 | 1019 | 78 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | 35:28 | |||||
17:00 v | 1105 | 79 | HSV Magdeburg II | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 20:18 | |||||
Mi. | 10.04.2024 | 19:00 v | 1054 | 75 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 18:26 | |||
Fr. | 12.04.2024 | 19:45 v | 1096 | 54 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | HSV Magdeburg II | 21:26 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 14:00 | 1054 | 53 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 18:27 | |||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 15:00 v | 1019 | 59 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 31:33 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 16:00 | 1105 | 85 | HSV Magdeburg II | SG Seehausen | 14:11 | |||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 14:00 | 1100 | 84 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 31:28 | |||
14:30 | 1050 | 81 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 29:25 | |||||
15:00 | 1085 | 83 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | Post SV Magdeburg | 20:32 | |||||
Fr. | 26.04.2024 | 20:30 | 1105 | 89 | HSV Magdeburg II | SG Seehausen | 26:25 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 13:30 | 1126 | 86 | SG Seehausen | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 28:27 | |||
15:45 | 1092 | 89 | Post SV Magdeburg | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 33:21 | |||||
17:00 | 1096 | 88 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | 28:23 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 14:00 | 1019 | 90 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | HSV Magdeburg II | 34:29 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)