Bezirk Süd 19/20
Bezirksliga WJD
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 12:30 | 4356 | 2 | Weißenfelser HV 91 II | SV Union Halle-Neu. | 5:9 | |||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 10:00 | 4144 | 3 | Langenbogener SV | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 23:7 | |||
13:30 | 4355 | 1 | HC Burgenland | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 24:1 | |||||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 11:30 | 4121 | 5 | SV Union Halle-Neu. | HC Burgenland | 21:26 | |||
15:30 | 4282 | 6 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | HSV Sangerhausen | 4:5 | |||||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 10:00 | 4282 | 10 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | SV Union Halle-Neu. | WH | |||
15:30 | 4291 | 12 | HSV Sangerhausen | Langenbogener SV | 5:32 | |||||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 12:00 | 4355 | 9 | HC Burgenland | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 21:7 | |||
Mo. | 21.10.2019 | 17:00 v | 4351 | 7 | Weißenfelser HV 91 | Weißenfelser HV 91 II | 26:0 | |||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 11:30 | 4351 | 14 | Weißenfelser HV 91 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 23:2 | |||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 10:00 | 4144 | 16 | Langenbogener SV | Weißenfelser HV 91 II | 39:0 | |||
11:30 | 4121 | 15 | SV Union Halle-Neu. | HSV Sangerhausen | 17:5 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 10:00 | 4121 | 19 | SV Union Halle-Neu. | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 19:17 | |||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 10:00 | 4351 | 20 | Weißenfelser HV 91 II | HSV Sangerhausen | 10:6 | |||
13:00 | 4355 | 17 | HC Burgenland | Langenbogener SV | 22:22 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 11:30 | 4351 | 21 | Weißenfelser HV 91 II | HC Burgenland | 1:21 | |||
14:15 | 4291 | 24 | HSV Sangerhausen | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 10:29 | |||||
15:20 v | 4144 | 22 | Langenbogener SV | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 33:3 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 13:00 v | 4127 | 27 | SV Union Halle-Neu. | Langenbogener SV | 25:14 | |||
14:15 v | 4282 | 26 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | Weißenfelser HV 91 II | 4:10 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 11:00 | 4355 | 25 | HC Burgenland | HSV Sangerhausen | 28:5 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 14:30 | 4351 | 31 | Weißenfelser HV 91 | Langenbogener SV | 8:21 | |||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 10:00 | 4282 | 29 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | HC Burgenland | 2:26 | |||
10:00 | 4121 | 30 | SV Union Halle-Neu. | Weißenfelser HV 91 II | 19:3 | |||||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 11:30 | 4291 | 34 | HSV Sangerhausen | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 6:12 | |||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 10:30 | 4351 | 35 | Weißenfelser HV 91 II | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 1:15 | |||
12:00 | 4355 | 33 | HC Burgenland | SV Union Halle-Neu. | 15:20 | |||||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 11:25 | 4121 | 38 | SV Union Halle-Neu. | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 16:4 | |||
11:30 | 4351 | 37 | Weißenfelser HV 91 | HC Burgenland | 14:21 | |||||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 11:30 | 4144 | 40 | Langenbogener SV | HSV Sangerhausen | 31:14 | |||
Sa. | 22.02.2020 | 11:00 | 4291 | 43 | HSV Sangerhausen | SV Union Halle-Neu. | 4:22 | |||
So. | 23.02.2020 | 10:45 | 4351 | 44 | Weißenfelser HV 91 II | Langenbogener SV | 0:25 | |||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 13:45 | 4291 | 48 | HSV Sangerhausen | Weißenfelser HV 91 II | 15:6 | |||
14:30 | 4351 | 47 | Weißenfelser HV 91 | SV Union Halle-Neu. | 7:15 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 10:00 | 4144 | 45 | Langenbogener SV | HC Burgenland | 22:17 | |||
Sa. | 14.03.2020 | 11:30 | 4282 | 50 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | Langenbogener SV | 0:0 | |||
13:30 v | 4351 | 52 | Weißenfelser HV 91 | HSV Sangerhausen | 0:0 | |||||
14:30 | 4355 | 49 | HC Burgenland | Weißenfelser HV 91 II | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 21.03.2020 | 10:00 v | 4282 | 42 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 28.03.2020 | 11:30 | 4351 | 54 | Weißenfelser HV 91 II | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 0:0 | |||
14:00 | 4291 | 53 | HSV Sangerhausen | HC Burgenland | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 29.03.2020 | 11:30 | 4144 | 55 | Langenbogener SV | SV Union Halle-Neu. | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)