THV 2018/19
Landesliga mJC - Staffel 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 08.09.2018 | 13:30 | 420118 | 21101 | HSV Ronneburg | JSG Altenburger Land | 41:25 | |||
16:00 | 420108 | 21102 | Post SV Gera | TSG Concordia Reudnitz | 22:15 | |||||
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 11:00 | 420122 | 21103 | TSG Concordia Reudnitz | TSV Eisenberg (a.K.) | 16:38 | |||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 10:30 | 420302 | 21105 | TSV Eisenberg (a.K.) | JSG Altenburger Land | 32:22 | |||
11:00 | 420301 | 21106 | SV Hermsdorf | TSG Concordia Reudnitz | 34:10 | |||||
13:00 | 420118 | 21107 | HSV Ronneburg | SV BW Auma | 42:19 | |||||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 15:00 | 420104 | 21108 | JSG Altenburger Land | Post SV Gera | 35:23 | |||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 13:30 | 420118 | 21109 | HSV Ronneburg | Post SV Gera | 31:16 | |||
18:00 v | 420101 | 21110 | JSG Altenburger Land | SV Hermsdorf | 34:32 | |||||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 10:30 | 420125 | 21111 | SV BW Auma | TSG Concordia Reudnitz | 28:27 | |||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 10:00 | 420302 | 21112 | TSV Eisenberg (a.K.) | HSV Ronneburg | 22:24 | |||
14:00 | 420108 | 21113 | Post SV Gera | SV BW Auma | 46:8 | |||||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 14:00 v | 420121 | 21114 | TSG Concordia Reudnitz | JSG Altenburger Land | 17:36 | |||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 13:30 | 420118 | 21115 | HSV Ronneburg | SV Hermsdorf | 29:21 | |||
15:00 | 420108 | 21116 | Post SV Gera | TSV Eisenberg (a.K.) | 16:17 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 10:30 | 420125 | 21117 | SV BW Auma | JSG Altenburger Land | 17:43 | |||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 14:00 | 420101 | 21118 | JSG Altenburger Land | TSV Eisenberg (a.K.) | 50:25 | |||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 16:00 | 420121 | 21120 | TSG Concordia Reudnitz | SV BW Auma | 30:24 | |||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 16:00 | 420121 | 21122 | TSG Concordia Reudnitz | HSV Ronneburg | 11:28 | |||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 12:00 | 420301 | 21123 | SV Hermsdorf | Post SV Gera | 33:21 | |||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 14:00 | 420121 | 21124 | TSG Concordia Reudnitz | Post SV Gera | 10:26 | |||
14:00 | 420111 | 21125 | JSG Altenburger Land | HSV Ronneburg | 30:26 | |||||
15:00 | 420301 | 21126 | SV Hermsdorf | TSV Eisenberg (a.K.) | 38:32 | |||||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 13:00 v | 420301 | 21104 | SV Hermsdorf | SV BW Auma | 43:28 | |||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 13:15 | 420302 | 21127 | TSV Eisenberg (a.K.) | TSG Concordia Reudnitz | 40:25 | |||
13:45 | 420125 | 21128 | SV BW Auma | SV Hermsdorf | 29:40 | |||||
16:00 | 420108 | 21129 | Post SV Gera | JSG Altenburger Land | 24:30 | |||||
So. | 13.01.2019 | 10:30 | 420125 | 21130 | SV BW Auma | HSV Ronneburg | 24:46 | |||
14:00 | 420121 | 21131 | TSG Concordia Reudnitz | SV Hermsdorf | 23:32 | |||||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 10:30 v | 420302 | 21119 | TSV Eisenberg (a.K.) | SV Hermsdorf | 24:28 | |||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 10:30 v | 420302 | 21121 | TSV Eisenberg (a.K.) | SV BW Auma | 40:27 | |||
So. | 03.02.2019 | 12:00 | 420108 | 21133 | Post SV Gera | HSV Ronneburg | 20:29 | |||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 09:00 v | 420301 | 21132 | SV Hermsdorf | JSG Altenburger Land | 19:38 | |||
15:30 | 420118 | 21134 | HSV Ronneburg | TSV Eisenberg (a.K.) | 36:25 | |||||
16:00 | 420111 | 21135 | JSG Altenburger Land | TSG Concordia Reudnitz | 37:21 | |||||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 10:30 | 420125 | 21136 | SV BW Auma | Post SV Gera | 26:34 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2019 | 12:00 | 420101 | 21137 | JSG Altenburger Land | SV BW Auma | 30:19 | |||
13:30 | 420302 | 21138 | TSV Eisenberg (a.K.) | Post SV Gera | 28:20 | |||||
Termin offen | 420301 | 21139 | SV Hermsdorf | HSV Ronneburg | WG | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 13:00 | 420118 | 21140 | HSV Ronneburg | TSG Concordia Reudnitz | 32:9 | |||
17:00 | 420108 | 21141 | Post SV Gera | SV Hermsdorf | 20:26 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 10:30 | 420125 | 21142 | SV BW Auma | TSV Eisenberg (a.K.) | 29:36 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)