SH im Bildungszentrum Halle Neustadt (4121)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Nietlebener Straße 14
06126
Halle
Tel.: 0345/6878041
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
Februar 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 14:00 | 84 | Fr | Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga Frauen | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | TSG Calbe/Saale | 24:25 | |||
16:00 | 116 | Mä | Verbandsliga Süd | USV Halle III | SV 07 Apollensdorf | 28:32 | |||||
18:00 | 151 | Mä | Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga Männer | USV Halle II | HG 85 Köthen II | 36:22 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 10:30 | 84 | MJE | BLMJE | USV Halle III | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 20:16 | |||
12:00 | 83 | MJE | BLMJE | USV Halle II | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | 24:26 | |||||
13:30 | 79 | MJE | BLMJE | USV Halle | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 47:9 | |||||
17:00 | 114 | MJA | Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga MJA | USV Halle | HSG Börde | 31:24 | |||||
19:00 | 154 | Mä | Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga Männer | USV Halle II | SV Eintracht Gommern | 32:33 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 10:00 | 44 | WJE | BLWJE | SV Union Halle-Neu. II | HC Burgenland II | 12:5 | |||
11:30 | 41 | WJE | BLWJE | SV Union Halle-Neu. | HC Burgenland | 22:10 | |||||
13:00 | 42 | WJD | ASWJD | SV Union Halle-Neu. | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 20:13 | |||||
14:30 | 57 | WJC | BLWJC | SV Union Halle-Neu. II | SV Union Halle-Neu. | 17:38 | |||||
16:30 | 83 | Mä | BLMä | USV Halle IV | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II | 28:26 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 10:00 | 62 | WJC | BLWJC | SV Union Halle-Neu. | SV Friesen Frankleben | 41:17 | |||
12:00 | 60 | WJB | Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga WJB | SV Union Halle-Neu. | Kühnau/DRHV 06 | 24:21 | |||||
14:00 | 85 | Fr | BLFr | SV Union Halle-Neu. V | TSV Leuna | 43:23 | |||||
16:00 | 131 | Mä | Verbandsliga Süd | USV Halle III | Landsberger HV | 25:27 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 10:00 | 61 | MJD | Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga MJD | USV Halle | TSG Calbe/Saale | 28:26 | |||
11:30 | 61 | MJC | Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga MJC | USV Halle | HSG Osterburg | 36:31 | |||||
13:00 | 89 | Fr | BLFr | SV Union Halle-Neu. IV | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 30:30 | |||||
15:00 | 95 | Fr | Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga Frauen | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | SG Kühnau | 29:25 | |||||
17:00 | 87 | Mä | BLMä | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | 34:19 |