HVSA 26/27
männliche B-Jugend Oberliga
Zuschauer-Matrix
Tabellen und Spielpläne
Statistiken und Ranglisten
| |
|
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
Gesamt
|
Schnitt
|
|
1.
|
Barleber Handball Club e. V.
|
***
|
12.12
|
14.11
|
21.02
|
51
|
49
|
51
|
35
|
11.04
|
17.04
|
186
|
47
|
|
2.
|
SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln
|
24.04
|
***
|
03.10
|
23.01
|
21.11
|
50
|
100
|
20.02
|
29.11
|
14.03
|
150
|
75
|
|
3.
|
HG 85 Köthen
|
03.04
|
27.02
|
***
|
24.04
|
13.02
|
28.11
|
78
|
23.01
|
68
|
65
|
211
|
70
|
|
4.
|
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
|
20
|
45
|
12.12
|
***
|
53
|
27.02
|
14.11
|
17.04
|
13.02
|
09.01
|
118
|
39
|
|
5.
|
SG Kühnau
|
23.01
|
03.04
|
45
|
13.03
|
***
|
21.02
|
28.11
|
37
|
24.04
|
38
|
120
|
40
|
|
6.
|
HV R-W Staßfurt
|
13.02
|
09.01
|
17.04
|
49
|
46
|
***
|
13.03
|
14.11
|
43
|
12.12
|
138
|
46
|
|
7.
|
JSpG Coswig-Wittenberg
|
28.02
|
13.02
|
10.01
|
03.04
|
17.04
|
37
|
***
|
13.12
|
80
|
40
|
157
|
52
|
|
8.
|
SV Eiche 05 Biederitz
|
13.03
|
45
|
25
|
28.11
|
09.01
|
03.04
|
24.04
|
***
|
27.02
|
14.02
|
70
|
35
|
|
9.
|
HC Burgenland
|
35
|
18.04
|
14.03
|
57
|
13.12
|
24.01
|
21.02
|
48
|
***
|
14.11
|
140
|
47
|
|
10.
|
SV Irxleben 1919 e.V.
|
28.11
|
56
|
21.02
|
-
|
28.02
|
25.04
|
24.01
|
45
|
03.04
|
***
|
101
|
34
|
| |
Gesamt
|
55
|
146
|
70
|
106
|
150
|
136
|
229
|
165
|
191
|
143
|
1391
|
|
| |
Schnitt
|
28
|
73
|
35
|
35
|
50
|
45
|
76
|
41
|
64
|
48
|
|
|