Bezirk West 22/23
Meisterrunde West
HT 1861 Halberstadt
-
TSG Calbe/Saale, 29.04.2023,
10:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 27 | Gruppe | Meisterrunde West | |
Datum | 29.04.2023, Spielbeginn 10:30 | Heimmannschaft | HT 1861 Halberstadt | |
Spielort | SH Völkerfreundschaft Halberstadt | Gastmannschaft | TSG Calbe/Saale |
Heimmannschaft
HT 1861 Halberstadt
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Wode, Oskar | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Hampe, Emily Jane | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Hoffmann, Ben Paul | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Rebettge, Matti Karl | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Müller, Oskar | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Stein, Otto | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Schmid, Niklas Leonel | - | - | 9 | |||||||
13 | Dreiocker, Albert Frederik | - | - | 3 | 05:43 | ||||||
14 | Saparov, Erwin Schachbanovitsch | - | - | 1 | 1/1 | ||||||
15 | Beyer, Anakin David | - | - | 2 | 29:20 | ||||||
22 | Mixdorf, Lina | - | - | ||||||||
24 | Siegmund, Karl Richard | - | - | 2 | 0/1 | 27:17 | 29:00 | ||||
30 | Brzezicha, Richard | - | - | 1 | |||||||
31 | Lütgert, Elias-Joel | - | - | ||||||||
A | Schmid, Denis | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TSG Calbe/Saale
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Böse, Oskar | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Wuwer, Valentin | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Feest, Henry Franz | - | - | 6 | |||||||
5 | Liebegut, Mattes | - | - | 0/1 | 02:41 | ||||||
6 | Langoff, Yannik | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Henning, Tom Niklas | - | - | 33:44 | |||||||
9 | Bachmann, Ian | - | - | 6 | 16:02 | ||||||
10 | Dobertin, Nino Fynn | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Erbe, Riley Alexander | - | - | ||||||||
34 | Elß, Anton | - | - | 1 | 12:01 | ||||||
A | Wuwer, Daniel | - | - | ||||||||
B | Glöckner, Andreas | - | - | ||||||||
C | Mierzwiak, Jonas | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Pietzko, Karl-Heinz | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Mixdorf, Stephanie | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Dreiocker, Bettina | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | HT 1861 Halberstadt |
Ergebnis | 108:56 (9:7) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:25 | 0:1 | Tor | 9 Bachmann, Ian |
Gast | 01:29 | 0:2 | Tor | 9 Bachmann, Ian |
Gast | 02:41 | Verwarnung | 5 Liebegut, Mattes | |
Heim | 05:43 | 2 Minuten | 13 Dreiocker, Albert Frederik | |
Heim | 09:39 | 1:2 | Tor | 13 Dreiocker, Albert Frederik |
Heim | 10:04 | 2:2 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Saparov, Erwin Schachbanovitsch |
Gast | 11:41 | 2:3 | Tor | 4 Feest, Henry Franz |
Gast | 12:01 | 2 Minuten | 34 Elß, Anton | |
Heim | 12:58 | 3:3 | Tor | 13 Dreiocker, Albert Frederik |
Heim | 13:28 | 4:3 | Tor | 10 Schmid, Niklas Leonel |
Heim | 13:56 | 5:3 | Tor | 13 Dreiocker, Albert Frederik |
Gast | 14:31 | 5:4 | Tor | 4 Feest, Henry Franz |
Heim | 15:15 | 6:4 | Tor | 10 Schmid, Niklas Leonel |
Gast | 15:42 | 6:5 | Tor | 4 Feest, Henry Franz |
Gast | 16:02 | Verwarnung | 9 Bachmann, Ian | |
Heim | 17:01 | 7:5 | Tor | 10 Schmid, Niklas Leonel |
Gast | 17:32 | 7:6 | Tor | 4 Feest, Henry Franz |
Heim | 17:57 | 8:6 | Tor | 10 Schmid, Niklas Leonel |
Gast | 18:39 | 8:7 | Tor | 4 Feest, Henry Franz |
Heim | 19:34 | 9:7 | Tor | 10 Schmid, Niklas Leonel |
Heim | 23:24 | 10:7 | Tor | 15 Beyer, Anakin David |
Heim | 24:29 | 11:7 | Tor | 15 Beyer, Anakin David |
Gast | 24:56 | 11:8 | Tor | 9 Bachmann, Ian |
Heim | 26:36 | 12:8 | Tor | 10 Schmid, Niklas Leonel |
Heim | 27:17 | Verwarnung | 24 Siegmund, Karl Richard | |
Heim | 27:39 | 13:8 | Tor | 10 Schmid, Niklas Leonel |
Heim | 29:00 | 2 Minuten | 24 Siegmund, Karl Richard | |
Heim | 29:20 | 2 Minuten | 15 Beyer, Anakin David | |
Gast | 29:54 | 13:9 | Tor | 9 Bachmann, Ian |
Gast | 30:35 | 13:10 | Tor | 34 Elß, Anton |
Heim | 31:23 | 14:10 | Tor | 10 Schmid, Niklas Leonel |
Gast | 33:01 | 14:11 | Tor | 2 Wuwer, Valentin |
Heim | 33:25 | 14:11 | 7m ohne Tor | 24 Siegmund, Karl Richard |
Gast | 33:44 | 2 Minuten | 8 Henning, Tom Niklas | |
Gast | 35:55 | 14:11 | 7m ohne Tor | 5 Liebegut, Mattes |
Heim | 36:20 | 15:11 | Tor | 24 Siegmund, Karl Richard |
Heim | 36:54 | 16:11 | Tor | 10 Schmid, Niklas Leonel |
Gast | 37:14 | 16:12 | Tor | 9 Bachmann, Ian |
Heim | 37:28 | 17:12 | Tor | 24 Siegmund, Karl Richard |
Heim | 37:54 | 18:12 | Tor | 30 Brzezicha, Richard |
Gast | 38:45 | 18:13 | Tor | 4 Feest, Henry Franz |
Gast | 39:58 | 18:14 | Tor | 9 Bachmann, Ian |