Darmstadt Qualifikation 2024/25
MJB-Regionalliga Vorqualifikation
Tore pro Spieler
Tabellen und Spielpläne
Statistiken und Ranglisten
Rang |
Spieler |
Verein |
Tore |
Spiele |
∅ pro Spiel |
1.
|
Magic, Gabriel Roko
|
TV Büttelborn
|
23
|
4
|
5,75
|
2.
|
Peter, Andre
|
TV Büttelborn
|
20
|
4
|
5,00
|
3.
|
Kovzik, Sviatoslav
|
TuS Griesheim
|
18
|
4
|
4,50
|
4.
|
Pertack, Tom
|
TG 07 Eberstadt
|
17
|
4
|
4,25
|
5.
|
Ludwig, Nils
|
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
|
16
|
4
|
4,00
|
6.
|
Freund, Janis
|
TG 07 Eberstadt
|
14
|
4
|
3,50
|
7.
|
Kochem, Timo
|
HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden e.V.
|
14
|
4
|
3,50
|
8.
|
Kom Tchuenguem, Marc
|
HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden e.V.
|
13
|
4
|
3,25
|
9.
|
Braun, Henry
|
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
|
10
|
4
|
2,50
|
10.
|
Keller, Aaron
|
HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden e.V.
|
10
|
4
|
2,50
|
11.
|
Bonerz, Noah
|
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
|
9
|
4
|
2,25
|
12.
|
Roters, Yannik
|
TV Büttelborn
|
9
|
4
|
2,25
|
13.
|
Wenk, Benedict
|
TuS Griesheim
|
8
|
4
|
2,00
|
14.
|
Bergsträßer, Mats
|
TV Büttelborn
|
7
|
4
|
1,75
|
15.
|
Narahawarin, Aska
|
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
|
7
|
4
|
1,75
|
16.
|
Flach, Dennis
|
HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden e.V.
|
6
|
4
|
1,50
|
17.
|
Richter, Ben
|
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
|
6
|
4
|
1,50
|
18.
|
Rossmann, Tom
|
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
|
6
|
4
|
1,50
|
19.
|
Spickermann, Valentin
|
TG 07 Eberstadt
|
6
|
4
|
1,50
|
20.
|
Grimm, Henry
|
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
|
5
|
4
|
1,25
|
21.
|
Müller, Janne
|
TuS Griesheim
|
5
|
4
|
1,25
|
22.
|
Patella, Mika Nils
|
HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden e.V.
|
5
|
4
|
1,25
|
23.
|
Kopp, Elias
|
TG 07 Eberstadt
|
4
|
4
|
1,00
|
24.
|
Reischl, David
|
TG 07 Eberstadt
|
4
|
4
|
1,00
|
25.
|
Ayeni III, Alexander Jubril
|
HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden e.V.
|
3
|
4
|
0,75
|
26.
|
Haese, Felix
|
TV Büttelborn
|
3
|
4
|
0,75
|
27.
|
Heinz, Niklas
|
TuS Griesheim
|
3
|
4
|
0,75
|
28.
|
Bajramovic, Arijan
|
TuS Griesheim
|
2
|
4
|
0,50
|
29.
|
Dumont, Philippe
|
TuS Griesheim
|
2
|
4
|
0,50
|
30.
|
Hanida, Salim Haron
|
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
|
2
|
4
|
0,50
|
31.
|
Jacob, Noa
|
TV Büttelborn
|
2
|
4
|
0,50
|
32.
|
Schick, Leon
|
HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden e.V.
|
2
|
4
|
0,50
|
33.
|
Schuster, Marius
|
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
|
1
|
1
|
1,00
|
34.
|
Schäfer, Silas
|
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
|
1
|
1
|
1,00
|
35.
|
Baumgärtner, Ferdinand
|
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
|
1
|
4
|
0,25
|
36.
|
Cremer, Martin
|
TG 07 Eberstadt
|
1
|
4
|
0,25
|
37.
|
Griegereit, Nils David
|
HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden e.V.
|
1
|
4
|
0,25
|
38.
|
Käding, Vincent
|
TG 07 Eberstadt
|
1
|
4
|
0,25
|
39.
|
Loof, Gustaf
|
TG 07 Eberstadt
|
1
|
4
|
0,25
|
40.
|
Matthias, Konrad
|
HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden e.V.
|
1
|
4
|
0,25
|
41.
|
Müller, Jannis Patrick
|
TV Büttelborn
|
1
|
4
|
0,25
|
42.
|
Schiemann, Tobias
|
HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden e.V.
|
1
|
4
|
0,25
|
43.
|
Schupp, Steffen
|
TV Büttelborn
|
1
|
4
|
0,25
|
44.
|
Weber, Jona Lennart
|
TG 07 Eberstadt
|
1
|
4
|
0,25
|