Rang |
Spieler |
Verein |
∅ pro Spiel |
Zeitstrafen |
1. |
2. |
3. |
Spiele |
1.
|
Becker, Livia
|
SG OSC-Schöneberg-Friedenau
|
1,00000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
1
|
2.
|
Kaatz, Lyn
|
Friedrichshagener SV 1912 e.V.
|
1,00000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
1
|
3.
|
Swientek, Katharina
|
SG OSC-Schöneberg-Friedenau
|
1,00000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
1
|
4.
|
Zeidler, Marie
|
Pfeffersport e.V.
|
0,88889
|
16
|
10
|
5
|
1
|
18
|
5.
|
Schlünz, Josephine
|
Friedrichshagener SV 1912 e.V.
|
0,66667
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
3
|
6.
|
Wiencek, Lilly Charlott
|
Sportgemeinschaft NARVA Berlin e.V.
|
0,66667
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
3
|
7.
|
Karrasch, Lisa
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,61538
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
|
13
|
8.
|
Schulze, Elisabeth
|
Verein für Volkssport Spandau 1922 e.V.
|
0,60000
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
5
|
9.
|
Schüler, Anna Lena
|
Friedrichshagener SV 1912 e.V.
|
0,60000
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
5
|
10.
|
Hamann, Elsa
|
Verein für Volkssport Spandau 1922 e.V.
|
0,57143
|
8
|
7
|
1
|
|
14
|
11.
|
Lüdeke, Leonie
|
Friedrichshagener SV 1912 e.V.
|
0,55556
|
10
|
8
|
2
|
|
18
|
12.
|
Agricola, Sophia
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,50000
|
9
|
9
|
|
|
18
|
13.
|
Becher, Pauline
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,50000
|
9
|
7
|
2
|
|
18
|
14.
|
Nguyén, Sandra
|
HC Pankow e.V.
|
0,50000
|
9
|
7
|
2
|
|
18
|
15.
|
Köhricht, Selma
|
Pfeffersport e.V.
|
0,50000
|
8
|
8
|
|
|
16
|
16.
|
Prantz, Annika
|
Verein für Volkssport Spandau 1922 e.V.
|
0,50000
|
8
|
7
|
1
|
|
16
|
17.
|
Seeling, Laura Marina
|
HC Pankow e.V.
|
0,50000
|
8
|
7
|
1
|
|
16
|
18.
|
von Koppingen, Mariella
|
Friedrichshagener SV 1912 e.V.
|
0,50000
|
8
|
7
|
1
|
|
16
|
19.
|
Schultze, Hedy
|
Sportgemeinschaft Empor Brandenburger Tor 1952 e.V.
|
0,50000
|
7
|
5
|
2
|
|
14
|
20.
|
Brücher, Hanna
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,50000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
2
|
21.
|
Herzog, Nina
|
SG OSC-Schöneberg-Friedenau
|
0,45455
|
5
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
11
|
22.
|
Amara, Eloise
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,44444
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
|
9
|
23.
|
Schätzlein, Lina
|
SG OSC-Schöneberg-Friedenau
|
0,44444
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
|
9
|
24.
|
Schilling, Franziska
|
Sportgemeinschaft Empor Brandenburger Tor 1952 e.V.
|
0,40000
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
15
|
25.
|
Berndt, Leni
|
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin
|
0,38889
|
7
|
5
|
2
|
|
18
|
26.
|
Subotic, Melina
|
SG OSC-Schöneberg-Friedenau
|
0,37500
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
8
|
27.
|
Oberst, Matilda
|
Sportgemeinschaft NARVA Berlin e.V.
|
0,36364
|
4
|
4
|
|
|
11
|
28.
|
Sewing, Celina
|
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Berliner Turn- und Sportverein von 1891 e.V.
|
0,35294
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
17
|
29.
|
Starke, Marlene
|
Friedrichshagener SV 1912 e.V.
|
0,35294
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
|
17
|
30.
|
Albrecht, Matilda
|
Pfeffersport e.V.
|
0,33333
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
|
18
|
31.
|
Altmann, Fiona
|
SG OSC-Schöneberg-Friedenau
|
0,33333
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
|
18
|
32.
|
Rehmer, Brianna
|
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Berliner Turn- und Sportverein von 1891 e.V.
|
0,33333
|
5
|
5
|
|
|
15
|
33.
|
Yilmaz, Lara
|
Sportgemeinschaft NARVA Berlin e.V.
|
0,33333
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
6
|
34.
|
Merseburger, Kajsa-Mathilde
|
Pfeffersport e.V.
|
0,33333
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
3
|
35.
|
Stahnke, Charlotte
|
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin
|
0,33333
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
3
|
36.
|
Behm, Pauline
|
Sportgemeinschaft Empor Brandenburger Tor 1952 e.V.
|
0,31250
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
|
16
|
37.
|
Hallemann, Kyra-Sophie
|
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin
|
0,31250
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
|
16
|
38.
|
Ermes, Carolin
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,30769
|
4
|
4
|
|
|
13
|
39.
|
Wenke, Johanna
|
HC Pankow e.V.
|
0,29412
|
5
|
5
|
|
|
17
|
40.
|
Ndiaye, Issa
|
Verein für Volkssport Spandau 1922 e.V.
|
0,28571
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
7
|
41.
|
Wallot, Luise
|
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Berliner Turn- und Sportverein von 1891 e.V.
|
0,27273
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
11
|
42.
|
Liedke, Jennifer
|
Verein für Volkssport Spandau 1922 e.V.
|
0,26667
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
15
|
43.
|
Tüysüz, Kübra
|
Verein für Volkssport Spandau 1922 e.V.
|
0,26667
|
4
|
4
|
|
|
15
|
44.
|
Deckert, Jördis Margit
|
Friedrichshagener SV 1912 e.V.
|
0,25000
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
|
16
|
45.
|
Harbig, Mara Fee
|
Pfeffersport e.V.
|
0,25000
|
4
|
4
|
|
|
16
|
46.
|
Lenz, Larissa
|
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin
|
0,25000
|
4
|
4
|
|
|
16
|
47.
|
Erbach-Fürstenau, Amalia
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,25000
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
12
|
48.
|
Otte, Lilith
|
Sportgemeinschaft Empor Brandenburger Tor 1952 e.V.
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
49.
|
Christof, Marcya Felizytas
|
Friedrichshagener SV 1912 e.V.
|
0,23529
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
|
17
|
50.
|
Konrad, Carylynn
|
Sportgemeinschaft Empor Brandenburger Tor 1952 e.V.
|
0,23529
|
4
|
4
|
|
|
17
|
51.
|
Rass, Maxima
|
HC Pankow e.V.
|
0,23529
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
17
|
52.
|
Rochow, Johanna
|
Friedrichshagener SV 1912 e.V.
|
0,23529
|
4
|
4
|
|
|
17
|
53.
|
Osko, Lea
|
HC Pankow e.V.
|
0,23077
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
13
|
54.
|
John, Amani Stenia Maria
|
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin
|
0,22222
|
4
|
4
|
|
|
18
|
55.
|
Siewczynski, Mona Sahra
|
HC Pankow e.V.
|
0,22222
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
|
18
|
56.
|
Groene, Rihanna-Jalia
|
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
57.
|
Arnold, Marie
|
SG OSC-Schöneberg-Friedenau
|
0,18750
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
16
|
58.
|
Grabowski, Lia
|
Sportgemeinschaft NARVA Berlin e.V.
|
0,18750
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
16
|
59.
|
Schomacher, Lara
|
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin
|
0,18750
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
16
|
60.
|
Schilling, Saskia
|
Sportgemeinschaft Empor Brandenburger Tor 1952 e.V.
|
0,18182
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
11
|
61.
|
Marquardt, Marie
|
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Berliner Turn- und Sportverein von 1891 e.V.
|
0,17647
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
17
|
62.
|
Minkwitz, Alice
|
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin
|
0,17647
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
17
|
63.
|
Feske, Tania
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,16667
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
18
|
64.
|
Risse, Louisa Marie
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,16667
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
12
|
65.
|
Trause, Leonnie
|
HC Pankow e.V.
|
0,16667
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
12
|
66.
|
Schulz-Ankermann, Milla
|
SG OSC-Schöneberg-Friedenau
|
0,16667
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
6
|
67.
|
Herbst, Lilja
|
Sportgemeinschaft NARVA Berlin e.V.
|
0,15385
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
13
|
68.
|
Kurze, Jasmin
|
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin
|
0,15385
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
13
|
69.
|
Kwasniewski, Nora
|
Friedrichshagener SV 1912 e.V.
|
0,15385
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
13
|
70.
|
Grabs, Antonia
|
Pfeffersport e.V.
|
0,14286
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
14
|
71.
|
Gensch, Ilane
|
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Berliner Turn- und Sportverein von 1891 e.V.
|
0,14286
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
7
|
72.
|
Müller, Michelle
|
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Berliner Turn- und Sportverein von 1891 e.V.
|
0,13333
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
15
|
73.
|
Genest, Amelie
|
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin
|
0,12500
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
16
|
74.
|
Laabs, Hedi
|
Pfeffersport e.V.
|
0,12500
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
16
|
75.
|
Drüen, Sina
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,12500
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
8
|
76.
|
Kneiding, Maja
|
Friedrichshagener SV 1912 e.V.
|
0,12500
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
8
|
77.
|
Tüysüz, Emine Ebrar
|
Verein für Volkssport Spandau 1922 e.V.
|
0,12500
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
8
|
78.
|
Anonym, Anonym
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,11765
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
17
|
79.
|
Becker, Maya
|
SG AC/Eintracht Berlin
|
0,11765
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
17
|
80.
|
Ebbing, Carla
|
SG OSC-Schöneberg-Friedenau
|
0,11765
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
17
|
81.
|
Geipel, Zoe
|
SG OSC-Schöneberg-Friedenau
|
0,11765
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
17
|
82.
|
Lange, Amelie
|
Pfeffersport e.V.
|
0,11765
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
|
17
|
83.
|
Rooch, Henriette
|
HC Pankow e.V.
|
0,11765
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
17
|
84.
|
Szelinsky, Ronja
|
Sportgemeinschaft NARVA Berlin e.V.
|
0,11765
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
17
|
85.
|
Schwabe, Carlotta
|
SG OSC-Schöneberg-Friedenau
|
0,10000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
10
|
86.
|
Thiab, Nadine
|
Sportgemeinschaft NARVA Berlin e.V.
|
0,10000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
10
|
87.
|
Grunow, Leonie
|
SG OSC-Schöneberg-Friedenau
|
0,08333
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
12
|
88.
|
Profit, Carla
|
Sportgemeinschaft Empor Brandenburger Tor 1952 e.V.
|
0,08333
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
12
|
89.
|
Thur, Lara-Sophie
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,07692
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
13
|
90.
|
Anonym, Anonym
|
Sportgemeinschaft Empor Brandenburger Tor 1952 e.V.
|
0,07143
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
14
|
91.
|
Chmielewski, Emilia
|
Verein für Volkssport Spandau 1922 e.V.
|
0,07143
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
14
|
92.
|
Hinsch, Emilia
|
Sportgemeinschaft NARVA Berlin e.V.
|
0,07143
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
14
|
93.
|
Rettig, Marie
|
SG Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust
|
0,07143
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
14
|
94.
|
Röttgers, Jule
|
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Berliner Turn- und Sportverein von 1891 e.V.
|
0,07143
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
14
|
95.
|
Schulz, Lisa
|
Verein für Volkssport Spandau 1922 e.V.
|
0,07143
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
14
|
96.
|
Seifert, Pauline
|
Pfeffersport e.V.
|
0,07143
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
14
|
97.
|
Gerold, Lina Charlotte
|
Sportgemeinschaft NARVA Berlin e.V.
|
0,06667
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
15
|
98.
|
Gessler, Sophie
|
Pfeffersport e.V.
|
0,06667
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
15
|
99.
|
Wehmeier, Thea
|
Verein für Volkssport Spandau 1922 e.V.
|
0,06667
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
15
|
100.
|
Zimmer, Minu
|
Sportgemeinschaft Empor Brandenburger Tor 1952 e.V.
|
0,06667
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
15
|
Diese Rangliste enthält nur die ersten 100 Spieler.