HVNB Relegation 2024
OL MJA Relegation Runde 1 Gruppe 2
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler
Tabellen und Spielpläne
Statistiken und Ranglisten
Rang |
Spieler |
Verein |
∅ pro Spiel |
Zeitstrafen |
1. |
2. |
3. |
Spiele |
1.
|
Henschke, Oskar
|
JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen
|
1,50000
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
4
|
2.
|
Bartsch, Jonas
|
JSG Söhre-Himmelsthür
|
1,00000
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
3.
|
Papke, Nick
|
SG Börde Handball
|
1,00000
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
3
|
4.
|
Metz, Luis
|
JSG Söhre-Himmelsthür
|
1,00000
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
|
2
|
5.
|
Singenstreu, Elias Pascal
|
JSG Söhre-Himmelsthür
|
1,00000
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
|
2
|
6.
|
Beltjukov, Jan
|
HSV Warberg/Lelm
|
0,75000
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
4
|
7.
|
Radom, Ken Jordan
|
HSV Warberg/Lelm
|
0,66667
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
3
|
8.
|
Flassig, Lucas
|
JSG Söhre-Himmelsthür
|
0,50000
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
|
4
|
9.
|
Husung, Joris
|
HSV Warberg/Lelm
|
0,50000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
4
|
10.
|
Kreft, Tobias
|
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V.
|
0,50000
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
|
4
|
11.
|
Lotze, Lauritz
|
JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen
|
0,50000
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
|
4
|
12.
|
Rating, Lasse
|
SG Börde Handball
|
0,50000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
4
|
13.
|
Reinicke, Romeo
|
JSG Söhre-Himmelsthür
|
0,50000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
4
|
14.
|
Pinne, Lenny
|
JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen
|
0,50000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
2
|
15.
|
Breier, Pit
|
JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen
|
0,33333
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
3
|
16.
|
Hellfeier, Henning
|
JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen
|
0,33333
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
3
|
17.
|
Herda, Timon
|
SG Börde Handball
|
0,33333
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
3
|
18.
|
Heyken, Piet Fredrik
|
JSG Söhre-Himmelsthür
|
0,33333
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
3
|
19.
|
Meier, Bjarne
|
JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen
|
0,33333
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
3
|
20.
|
Schiffmacher, Pepe
|
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V.
|
0,33333
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
3
|
21.
|
Abmeier, Tom
|
SG Börde Handball
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
22.
|
Bader, Tom
|
SG Börde Handball
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
23.
|
Fink, Moritz
|
JSG Söhre-Himmelsthür
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
24.
|
Glogic, Edis
|
JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
25.
|
Hamann, Finn Bjarne
|
HSV Warberg/Lelm
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
26.
|
Holze, Jonah
|
JSG Söhre-Himmelsthür
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
27.
|
Jungnickel, Leland
|
HSV Warberg/Lelm
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
28.
|
Keisers, Elias
|
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V.
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
29.
|
Leetsch, Arthur
|
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V.
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
30.
|
Reyher, Keke Maximilian
|
HSV Warberg/Lelm
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
31.
|
Röhling, Erik
|
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V.
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
32.
|
Sandrock, Aaron
|
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V.
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
33.
|
Scholz, Arne
|
JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
34.
|
Schuler, Clemens
|
JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|
35.
|
Zöller, Paul
|
SG Börde Handball
|
0,25000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
4
|