Geschützte Inhalte freigeschaltet

MDOL Pokal 2019/20
Vorrunde-mJB
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Fenyö, Mathieu SC Magdeburg e. V. 1,00000 3 3
2. Krull, Vito SC Magdeburg e. V. 1,00000 2 2
3. Schnurpel, Moritz HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 1,00000 2 2
4. Gauer, Caspar SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 1,00000 1 1
5. Gensicke, Pier SC Magdeburg e. V. 1,00000 1 1
6. Heine, Philipp SC Magdeburg e. V. 1,00000 1 1
7. Janeriat, Leo SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 1,00000 1 1
8. Phileas, Daniel SC Magdeburg e. V. 1,00000 1 1
9. Richter, Vincent HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 1,00000 1 1
10. Thielecke, Jason Caruso SC Magdeburg e. V. 1,00000 1 1
11. Schnell, Karl-Marius ThSV Eisenach e.V. 0,90000 9 10
12. Kock, Lasse SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,75000 6 8
13. Wellner, Julio HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,75000 6 8
14. Koletzki, Sten Peter SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,75000 3 4
15. Jaidi, Yasin Noah SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,66667 2 3
16. Kießling, Niclas SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,66667 2 3
17. Löwen, Georg SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,66667 2 3
18. Planken, Nico HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,62500 5 8
19. Hanemann, Lennert HSV Apolda 1990 e.V. 0,60000 6 10
20. Rauch, Arwid HSV Apolda 1990 e.V. 0,60000 6 10
21. Backofen, Timo NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,50000 5 10
22. Gastrock-Mey, Ole ThSV Eisenach e.V. 0,50000 5 10
23. Reum, Tizian ThSV Eisenach e.V. 0,50000 5 10
24. Niestroj, Maurice HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,50000 4 8
25. Drachau, Julius SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,50000 2 4
26. Haake, Fritz-Leon SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,50000 2 4
27. Hopfmann, Luca SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,50000 2 4
28. Patan, Thies Johannes SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,50000 1 2
29. Missale, Georg HSV Apolda 1990 e.V. 0,44444 4 9
30. Bourtal, Philipp Marek ThSV Eisenach e.V. 0,40000 4 10
31. Strzala, Tim HSV Apolda 1990 e.V. 0,40000 4 10
32. Döbbel, Niklas SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,40000 2 5
33. Mielchen, Magnus HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,37500 3 8
34. Zimmermann, Nils SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,37500 3 8
35. Fischer, Robin NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,33333 3 9
36. Lange, Torben NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,33333 3 9
37. Scherer, Til HSV Apolda 1990 e.V. 0,33333 3 9
38. Sova, Daniel NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,33333 3 9
39. Günther, Kevin Luca NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,33333 2 6
40. Musil, Radek NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,33333 2 6
41. Daßler, Bennet Enrico SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,33333 1 3
42. Griesbach, Lio Oskar NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,33333 1 3
43. Oelke, Felix SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,33333 1 3
44. Becker, Markus NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,30000 3 10
45. Beck, Johnny NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,28571 2 7
46. Bertl, Vinzent SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,28571 2 7
47. Rathey, Manuel SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,28571 2 7
48. Menges, Matteo SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,25000 2 8
49. Rudolph, Oskar NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,25000 2 8
50. Holler, Benjamin SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,25000 1 4
51. Krist, Luca SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,25000 1 4
52. Jegminat, Paul Louis ThSV Eisenach e.V. 0,22222 2 9
53. Hofmann, Gregor NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,20000 2 10
54. Hammer, Jordan SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,16667 1 6
55. Katzwinkel, John SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,16667 1 6
56. Engelmann, Pascal HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,14286 1 7
57. Greilich, Nils SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,14286 1 7
58. Schmitt, Friedrich HSV Apolda 1990 e.V. 0,14286 1 7
59. Paulick, Julius HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,12500 1 8
60. Dudin, Omar NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,11111 1 9
61. Landerer, Benedikt HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,11111 1 9
62. Stolze, Luca Christian SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,11111 1 9
63. Harles, Max HSV Apolda 1990 e.V. 0,10000 1 10
64. Koch, Christian HSV Apolda 1990 e.V. 0,10000 1 10
65. Lapacz, Miguel ThSV Eisenach e.V. 0,10000 1 10
66. Schlotzhauer, Max ThSV Eisenach e.V. 0,10000 1 10
67. Steiner, Tom ThSV Eisenach e.V. 0,10000 1 10