BHV Ost 2023/24
Bezirksliga Ost WJF
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 19.11.2023 | 10:00 | 023 | 68001 | HV Altentreptow | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 1:15 | |||
10:30 | 023 | 68002 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | Pasewalker HV | 6:4 | |||||
11:00 | 023 | 68003 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | Stralsunder HV | 6:11 | |||||
11:30 | 023 | 68004 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | HV Altentreptow | 19:1 | |||||
12:00 | 023 | 68005 | Pasewalker HV | Stralsunder HV | 7:13 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 11:30 | 057 | 68006 | Pasewalker HV II | HSV 90 Waren | 0:14 | |||
12:00 | 057 | 68007 | Pasewalker HV | HSV Grimmen 1992 | 9:1 | |||||
12:30 | 057 | 68008 | Pasewalker HV II | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 0:17 | |||||
13:00 | 057 | 68009 | HSV Grimmen 1992 | HSV 90 Waren | 4:3 | |||||
13:30 | 057 | 68010 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | Pasewalker HV | 10:7 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 10:00 | 043 | 68011 | SG Loitz / Demmin | Stralsunder HV | 3:26 | |||
10:30 | 043 | 68012 | VfB 93 Penzlin | HSV 90 Waren | 2:16 | |||||
11:00 | 043 | 68013 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | SG Loitz / Demmin | 16:1 | |||||
11:30 | 043 | 68014 | Stralsunder HV | VfB 93 Penzlin | 16:1 | |||||
12:00 | 043 | 68015 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | HSV 90 Waren | 5:8 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 10:00 | 089 | 68016 | VfB 93 Penzlin | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | 5:5 | |||
10:30 | 089 | 68017 | HV Altentreptow | Pasewalker HV II | 4:0 | |||||
11:00 | 089 | 68018 | Stralsunder HV | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | 15:1 | |||||
11:30 | 089 | 68019 | VfB 93 Penzlin | HV Altentreptow | 8:2 | |||||
12:00 | 089 | 68020 | Stralsunder HV | Pasewalker HV II | 23:0 | |||||
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 10:00 | 068 | 68021 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | SG Loitz / Demmin | 13:3 | |||
10:30 | 068 | 68022 | Pasewalker HV II | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | 1:14 | |||||
11:00 | 068 | 68023 | SG Loitz / Demmin | HSV Grimmen 1992 | 5:3 | |||||
11:30 | 068 | 68024 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 2:9 | |||||
12:00 | 068 | 68025 | HSV Grimmen 1992 | Pasewalker HV II | 10:1 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 10:00 | 048 | 68026 | HSV Grimmen 1992 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 3:11 | |||
10:30 | 048 | 68027 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | Stralsunder HV | 7:9 | |||||
11:00 | 048 | 68028 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | VfB 93 Penzlin | 7:1 | |||||
11:30 | 048 | 68029 | Stralsunder HV | HSV Grimmen 1992 | 14:5 | |||||
12:00 | 048 | 68030 | VfB 93 Penzlin | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 0:12 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 10:00 | 007 | 68031 | HV Altentreptow | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | 3:11 | |||
10:30 | 007 | 68032 | Pasewalker HV | Pasewalker HV II | 7:0 | |||||
11:00 | 007 | 68033 | SG Loitz / Demmin | HV Altentreptow | 7:3 | |||||
11:30 | 007 | 68034 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | Pasewalker HV | 2:2 | |||||
12:00 | 007 | 68035 | Pasewalker HV II | SG Loitz / Demmin | 2:1 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 10:00 | 089 | 68036 | SG Loitz / Demmin | VfB 93 Penzlin | 4:9 | |||
10:30 | 089 | 68037 | HSV Grimmen 1992 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 3:8 | |||||
11:00 | 089 | 68038 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | SG Loitz / Demmin | 13:2 | |||||
11:30 | 089 | 68039 | VfB 93 Penzlin | HSV Grimmen 1992 | 7:9 | |||||
12:00 | 089 | 68040 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 6:3 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 10:30 | 024 | 68041 | HSV 90 Waren | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 6:12 | |||
Termin offen | 024 | 68042 | HSV Grimmen 1992 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | 5:6 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 11:30 | 024 | 68043 | HSV 90 Waren | HV Altentreptow | 7:2 | |||
12:30 | 024 | 68045 | HV Altentreptow | HSV Grimmen 1992 | 0:10 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 10:00 | 063 | 68046 | HSV 90 Waren | SG Loitz / Demmin | 8:2 | |||
10:30 | 063 | 68047 | HV Altentreptow | Stralsunder HV | 0:25 | |||||
11:00 | 063 | 68048 | SG Loitz / Demmin | Pasewalker HV | 0:14 | |||||
11:30 | 063 | 68049 | Stralsunder HV | HSV 90 Waren | 16:5 | |||||
12:00 | 063 | 68050 | Pasewalker HV | HV Altentreptow | 16:0 | |||||
13:00 v | 024 | 68044 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 0:24 | |||||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 10:30 | 057 | 68055 | HSV 90 Waren | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 3:7 | |||
11:00 | 057 | 68054 | VfB 93 Penzlin | Pasewalker HV II | 5:1 | |||||
11:30 v | 057 | 68053 | HSV 90 Waren | Pasewalker HV | 5:9 | |||||
12:00 | 057 | 58052 | Pasewalker HV II | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 | 0:19 | |||||
12:30 | 057 | 68051 | Pasewalker HV | VfB 93 Penzlin | 4:4 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)