BHV Ost 2023/24
BKO weibliche Jugend E
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 12:00 v | 008 | 67001 | SG Vorpommern II | Pasewalker HV II | 5:9 | |||
12:00 | 072 | 67002 | SG Loitz / Demmin | HSV 90 Waren | 17:19 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 10:00 | 012 | 67003 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 II | SG Loitz / Demmin | 6:11 | |||
10:00 | 063 | 67004 | HSV 90 Waren | Wolgaster HV 2000 | 7:1 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 10:00 | 057 | 67006 | Pasewalker HV II | Wolgaster HV 2000 | 10:7 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 13:30 | 063 | 67007 | HSV 90 Waren | SG Vorpommern II | 14:6 | |||
15:15 v | 022 | 67009 | Wolgaster HV 2000 | SG Loitz / Demmin | 12:12 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 11:30 | 068 | 67008 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 II | Pasewalker HV II | 9:10 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 10:00 | 057 | 67011 | Pasewalker HV II | HSV 90 Waren | 11:9 | |||
16:00 | 102 | 67010 | SG Vorpommern II | Wolgaster HV 2000 | 7:10 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 13:15 | 022 | 67012 | Wolgaster HV 2000 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 II | 5:6 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 11:30 | 068 | 67015 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 II | HSV 90 Waren | 11:13 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 11:30 | 068 | 67017 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 II | Wolgaster HV 2000 | 13:8 | |||
12:00 | 072 | 67013 | SG Loitz / Demmin | SG Vorpommern II | 24:10 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 13:00 v | 080 | 67018 | SG Loitz / Demmin | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 II | 11:11 | |||
13:15 | 022 | 67019 | Wolgaster HV 2000 | HSV 90 Waren | 13:10 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 10:00 v | 102 | 67005 | SG Vorpommern II | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 II | 7:14 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 09:30 | 063 | 67022 | HSV 90 Waren | SG Loitz / Demmin | 14:12 | |||
11:45 | 022 | 67020 | Wolgaster HV 2000 | Pasewalker HV II | 9:8 | |||||
12:30 | 068 | 67021 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 II | SG Vorpommern II | 15:9 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 11:00 | 080 | 67025 | SG Loitz / Demmin | Wolgaster HV 2000 | 16:6 | |||
13:00 | 057 | 67024 | Pasewalker HV II | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 II | 4:12 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 10:00 | 063 | 67027 | HSV 90 Waren | Pasewalker HV II | 8:0 | |||
11:45 | 022 | 67026 | Wolgaster HV 2000 | SG Vorpommern II | 8:11 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 11:00 v | 072 | 67014 | SG Loitz / Demmin | Pasewalker HV II | 22:7 | |||
So. | 24.03.2024 | 10:00 v | 102 | 67023 | SG Vorpommern II | HSV 90 Waren | 6:15 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 14:00 v | 063 | 67029 | HSV 90 Waren | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 II | 14:9 | |||
16:00 | 102 | 67030 | SG Vorpommern II | SG Loitz / Demmin | 16:20 | |||||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 14:00 | 057 | 67016 | Pasewalker HV II | SG Vorpommern II | 7:15 | |||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 12:00 v | 057 | 67028 | Pasewalker HV II | SG Loitz / Demmin | 15:17 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)