BHV West 2023/24
Bezirksliga West MJE Staffel A
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 14:30 | 033 | 11004 | Hagenower Sportverein | TSG Wittenburg | 14:16 | |||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 10:00 | 019 | 11002 | SV Blau Weiß Grevesmühlen | TSG Wismar II | 8:4 | |||
Fr. | 15.09.2023 | 18:00 | 093 | 11005 | TSG Wismar II | TSG Wismar | 7:18 | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 12:30 | 030 | 11006 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | Hagenower Sportverein | 48:0 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 09:00 | 093 | 11009 | TSG Wismar | Vellahner SV | 35:5 | |||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 14:00 v | 019 | 11011 | SV Blau Weiß Grevesmühlen | TSG Wittenburg | 10:3 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 09:00 | 093 | 11015 | TSG Wismar II | Hagenower Sportverein | 7:8 | |||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 12:30 | 085 | 11014 | Vellahner SV | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | 1:36 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 09:00 | 093 | 11019 | TSG Wismar II | Vellahner SV | 2:10 | |||
09:30 | 088 | 11046 | TSG Wittenburg | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | 2:56 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 13:30 v | 019 | 11020 | SV Blau Weiß Grevesmühlen | Hagenower Sportverein | 11:5 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 10:00 | 033 | 11024 | Hagenower Sportverein | Vellahner SV | 2:16 | |||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 10:00 | 019 | 11021 | SV Blau Weiß Grevesmühlen | TSG Wismar | 0:33 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 10:30 | 030 | 11026 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | SV Blau Weiß Grevesmühlen | 58:2 | |||
11:00 v | 093 | 11025 | TSG Wismar | Hagenower Sportverein | 39:1 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 12:30 | 085 | 11028 | Vellahner SV | TSG Wittenburg | 24:4 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 09:00 | 093 | 11030 | TSG Wismar II | SV Blau Weiß Grevesmühlen | 7:8 | |||
10:30 | 088 | 11032 | TSG Wittenburg | Hagenower Sportverein | 11:15 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 09:00 | 030 | 11029 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | TSG Wismar | 24:14 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 11:00 | 093 | 11041 | TSG Wismar | TSG Wittenburg | 57:4 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 14:00 | 085 | 11007 | Vellahner SV | SV Blau Weiß Grevesmühlen | 12:0 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 09:00 v | 030 | 11042 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | Vellahner SV | 34:3 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 09:00 | 033 | 11034 | Hagenower Sportverein | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | 0:53 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 10:00 | 019 | 11035 | SV Blau Weiß Grevesmühlen | Vellahner SV | 4:13 | |||
Mo. | 11.12.2023 | 16:00 v | 093 | 11033 | TSG Wismar | TSG Wismar II | 32:19 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 09:00 | 093 | 11038 | TSG Wismar II | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | 0:50 | |||
14:00 | 088 | 11039 | TSG Wittenburg | SV Blau Weiß Grevesmühlen | 5:36 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 14:00 | 085 | 11037 | Vellahner SV | TSG Wismar | 7:15 | |||
So. | 07.01.2024 | 10:00 | 033 | 11043 | Hagenower Sportverein | TSG Wismar II | 15:12 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 12:00 v | 030 | 11018 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | TSG Wittenburg | 61:0 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 12:00 | 033 | 11048 | Hagenower Sportverein | SV Blau Weiß Grevesmühlen | 14:13 | |||
15:00 h/v | 093 | 11010 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | TSG Wismar II | 64:1 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 14:00 | 085 | 11047 | Vellahner SV | TSG Wismar II | 18:6 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 13:00 | 093 | 11051 | TSG Wismar II | TSG Wittenburg | 17:4 | |||
15:00 | 093 | 11049 | TSG Wismar | SV Blau Weiß Grevesmühlen | 41:3 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 13:30 | 085 | 11052 | Vellahner SV | Hagenower Sportverein | 14:5 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 10:00 | 088 | 11056 | TSG Wittenburg | Vellahner SV | 8:24 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 11:00 | 033 | 11053 | Hagenower Sportverein | TSG Wismar | 4:34 | |||
12:00 v | 053 | 11054 | SV Blau Weiß Grevesmühlen | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | 2:50 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 12:00 | 088 | 11013 | TSG Wittenburg | TSG Wismar | 2:55 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 11:00 v | 093 | 11001 | TSG Wismar | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | 17:38 | |||
12:30 v | 088 | 11023 | TSG Wittenburg | TSG Wismar II | 7:20 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)