BHV West 2023/24
Bezirksliga West Weibliche Jugend C
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 11:00 | 011 | 6003 | SV Pädagogik Rostock | Sternberger HV | 24:13 | |||
15:00 | 011 | 6004 | SV Eintracht Rostock | Laager Sportverein 03 | 31:17 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 14:00 | 091 | 6006 | Sternberger HV | TSV Graal Müritz | 14:16 | |||
14:00 | 055 | 6007 | Laager Sportverein 03 | SV Pädagogik Rostock | 16:30 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 13:00 | 042 | 6005 | TSV 1952 Bützow | SG Wismar-Neukloster | 26:14 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 11:00 | 034 | 6009 | SG Wismar-Neukloster | Sternberger HV | 15:22 | |||
11:30 | 082 | 6010 | SG Lützow | TSV 1952 Bützow | 16:37 | |||||
11:30 | 011 | 6012 | SV Pädagogik Rostock | SSV Einheit Teterow | 17:13 | |||||
14:00 | 055 | 6011 | Laager Sportverein 03 | TSV Graal Müritz | 19:30 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 14:00 | 055 | 6013 | Laager Sportverein 03 | SG Wismar-Neukloster | 24:22 | |||
14:00 | 091 | 6014 | Sternberger HV | SG Lützow | 14:17 | |||||
14:00 | 011 | 6016 | SV Eintracht Rostock | SV Pädagogik Rostock | 12:21 | |||||
15:30 | 012 | 6015 | SSV Einheit Teterow | TSV Graal Müritz | 29:21 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 11:00 | 034 | 6017 | SG Wismar-Neukloster | SSV Einheit Teterow | 4:28 | |||
14:00 t | 055 | 6018 | Laager Sportverein 03 | SG Lützow | 20:19 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 12:00 | 042 | 6019 | TSV 1952 Bützow | Sternberger HV | 30:13 | |||
12:00 v | 086 | 6020 | TSV Graal Müritz | SV Eintracht Rostock | 15:25 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 11:30 | 011 | 6024 | SV Pädagogik Rostock | TSV Graal Müritz | 33:21 | |||
13:30 | 012 | 6022 | SSV Einheit Teterow | SG Lützow | 29:17 | |||||
15:00 | 011 | 6021 | SV Eintracht Rostock | SG Wismar-Neukloster | 37:18 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 12:00 | 055 | 6023 | Laager Sportverein 03 | TSV 1952 Bützow | 6:41 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 10:30 v | 042 | 6027 | TSV 1952 Bützow | SSV Einheit Teterow | 31:26 | |||
11:00 | 034 | 6025 | SG Wismar-Neukloster | SV Pädagogik Rostock | 15:25 | |||||
11:30 | 082 | 6026 | SG Lützow | SV Eintracht Rostock | 12:26 | |||||
11:30 | 091 | 6028 | Sternberger HV | Laager Sportverein 03 | 22:11 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 11:00 | 011 | 6030 | SV Pädagogik Rostock | SG Lützow | 27:15 | |||
11:30 | 091 | 6032 | Sternberger HV | SSV Einheit Teterow | 11:19 | |||||
16:30 | 011 | 6031 | SV Eintracht Rostock | TSV 1952 Bützow | 21:22 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 11:30 v | 086 | 6002 | TSV Graal Müritz | TSV 1952 Bützow | 17:18 | |||
11:30 t | 082 | 6054 | SG Lützow | Laager Sportverein 03 | 29:25 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 11:30 | 082 | 6033 | SG Lützow | TSV Graal Müritz | 20:29 | |||
11:30 | 091 | 6035 | Sternberger HV | SV Eintracht Rostock | 11:19 | |||||
12:00 | 055 | 6036 | Laager Sportverein 03 | SSV Einheit Teterow | 21:24 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 13:00 | 042 | 6034 | TSV 1952 Bützow | SV Pädagogik Rostock | 34:20 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 11:00 v | 082 | 6037 | SG Lützow | SG Wismar-Neukloster | 29:26 | |||
12:00 | 055 | 6040 | Laager Sportverein 03 | SV Eintracht Rostock | 15:30 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 10:00 | 042 | 6038 | TSV 1952 Bützow | TSV Graal Müritz | 31:19 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 11:00 | 011 | 6043 | SV Pädagogik Rostock | Laager Sportverein 03 | 30:19 | |||
15:45 v | 026 | 6042 | TSV Graal Müritz | Sternberger HV | 28:11 | |||||
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 11:30 | 091 | 6045 | Sternberger HV | SG Wismar-Neukloster | 17:16 | |||
12:45 | 065 | 6048 | SSV Einheit Teterow | SV Pädagogik Rostock | 19:14 | |||||
13:00 | 042 | 6046 | TSV 1952 Bützow | SG Lützow | 30:14 | |||||
So. | 07.01.2024 | 12:00 t | 086 | 6047 | TSV Graal Müritz | Laager Sportverein 03 | 36:16 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 11:30 | 182 | 6050 | SG Lützow | Sternberger HV | 23:22 | |||
11:30 | 011 | 6052 | SV Pädagogik Rostock | SV Eintracht Rostock | 23:20 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 11:00 | 086 | 6051 | TSV Graal Müritz | SSV Einheit Teterow | 17:19 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 11:00 v | 091 | 6055 | Sternberger HV | TSV 1952 Bützow | 14:27 | |||
13:00 v | 011 | 6056 | SV Eintracht Rostock | TSV Graal Müritz | 36:27 | |||||
13:45 | 012 | 6053 | SSV Einheit Teterow | SG Wismar-Neukloster | 30:26 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 11:00 | 034 | 6057 | SG Wismar-Neukloster | SV Eintracht Rostock | 7:22 | |||
11:00 | 042 | 6059 | TSV 1952 Bützow | Laager Sportverein 03 | 42:9 | |||||
11:30 | 082 | 6058 | SG Lützow | SSV Einheit Teterow | 16:19 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 12:00 | 086 | 6060 | TSV Graal Müritz | SV Pädagogik Rostock | 24:32 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 11:00 | 034 | 6049 | SG Wismar-Neukloster | Laager Sportverein 03 | 27:11 | |||
15:30 v | 091 | 6039 | Sternberger HV | SV Pädagogik Rostock | 17:25 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 11:00 | 011 | 6061 | SV Pädagogik Rostock | SG Wismar-Neukloster | 28:13 | |||
13:00 v | 055 | 6064 | Laager Sportverein 03 | Sternberger HV | 13:33 | |||||
15:00 | 011 | 6062 | SV Eintracht Rostock | SG Lützow | 34:23 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 11:00 | 012 | 6063 | SSV Einheit Teterow | TSV 1952 Bützow | 22:20 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 10:45 v | 082 | 6066 | SG Lützow | SV Pädagogik Rostock | 19:39 | |||
12:30 v | 034 | 6065 | SG Wismar-Neukloster | TSV Graal Müritz | 15:18 | |||||
13:15 t | 012 | 6068 | SSV Einheit Teterow | Sternberger HV | 28:14 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 15:00 v | 042 | 6067 | TSV 1952 Bützow | SV Eintracht Rostock | 29:22 | |||
Mi. | 10.04.2024 | 17:30 v | 011 | 6044 | SV Eintracht Rostock | SSV Einheit Teterow | 20:21 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 13:30 | 065 | 6072 | SSV Einheit Teterow | Laager Sportverein 03 | 38:8 | |||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 11:00 | 086 | 6069 | TSV Graal Müritz | SG Lützow | 23:19 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 10:00 | 034 | 6001 | SG Wismar-Neukloster | SG Lützow | 23:25 | |||
14:00 | 011 | 6071 | SV Eintracht Rostock | Sternberger HV | 36:22 | |||||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 11:00 v | 012 | 6008 | SSV Einheit Teterow | SV Eintracht Rostock | 24:21 | |||
12:00 v | 086 | 6029 | TSV Graal Müritz | SG Wismar-Neukloster | 16:15 | |||||
Do. | 25.04.2024 | 18:30 v | 011 | 6070 | SV Pädagogik Rostock | TSV 1952 Bützow | 30:37 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 11:30 v | 034 | 6041 | SG Wismar-Neukloster | TSV 1952 Bützow | 12:27 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)