HR Mitte-Niedersachsen 2024/25
Regionsoberliga Frauen West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 11.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 00:00 | 813057 | 12203000 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | ||||
00:00 | 813034 | 12203001 | TS Hoykenkamp | HG Jever/Schortens | ||||||
00:00 | 813038 | 12203003 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | SG Moorsum | ||||||
00:00 | 813003 | 12203004 | DSC Oldenburg | TV Neerstedt II | ||||||
17:00 | 805128 | 12203002 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | ||||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 813071 | 12203006 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | DSC Oldenburg | ||||
00:00 | 813019 | 12203007 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||||
00:00 | 805117 | 12203008 | SG Moorsum | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | ||||||
16:00 | 805106 | 12203005 | HG Jever/Schortens | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 17:00 | 813037 | 12203009 | TV Neerstedt II | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | ||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 813057 | 12203010 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | ||||
00:00 | 813034 | 12203012 | TS Hoykenkamp | SG Moorsum | ||||||
00:00 | 813003 | 12203014 | DSC Oldenburg | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | ||||||
17:00 | 813071 | 12203011 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | HG Jever/Schortens | ||||||
17:00 | 805110 | 12203013 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | TV Neerstedt II | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 805117 | 12203015 | SG Moorsum | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | ||||
00:00 | 813019 | 12203016 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | ||||||
00:00 | 813038 | 12203019 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | ||||||
17:00 | 813037 | 12203018 | TV Neerstedt II | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 16:00 | 805115 | 12203017 | HG Jever/Schortens | DSC Oldenburg | ||||
Sa. | 26.10.2024 | 00:00 | 813057 | 12203020 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | TV Neerstedt II | ||||
00:00 | 813034 | 12203023 | TS Hoykenkamp | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | ||||||
00:00 | 813003 | 12203024 | DSC Oldenburg | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | ||||||
16:00 | 805115 | 12203022 | HG Jever/Schortens | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | ||||||
17:00 | 813071 | 12203021 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | SG Moorsum | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 813038 | 12203025 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | ||||
00:00 | 805117 | 12203027 | SG Moorsum | HG Jever/Schortens | ||||||
00:00 | 813019 | 12203028 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | DSC Oldenburg | ||||||
17:00 | 805110 | 12203029 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 17:00 | 813037 | 12203026 | TV Neerstedt II | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | ||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 813057 | 12203030 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | ||||
00:00 | 813019 | 12203033 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | SG Moorsum | ||||||
00:00 | 813034 | 12203034 | TS Hoykenkamp | DSC Oldenburg | ||||||
16:00 | 805115 | 12203032 | HG Jever/Schortens | TV Neerstedt II | ||||||
17:00 | 813071 | 12203031 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 813034 | 12203035 | TS Hoykenkamp | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | ||||
00:00 | 813038 | 12203037 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | HG Jever/Schortens | ||||||
00:00 | 813003 | 12203039 | DSC Oldenburg | SG Moorsum | ||||||
17:00 | 805128 | 12203036 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | ||||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 17:00 | 813037 | 12203038 | TV Neerstedt II | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | ||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 813057 | 12203040 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | DSC Oldenburg | ||||
00:00 | 813071 | 12203041 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||||
00:00 | 813019 | 12203043 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | ||||||
00:00 | 805117 | 12203044 | SG Moorsum | TV Neerstedt II | ||||||
16:00 | 805115 | 12203042 | HG Jever/Schortens | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | ||||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 813071 | 12203045 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | ||||
00:00 | 813019 | 12203047 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | ||||||
00:00 | 805117 | 12203048 | SG Moorsum | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | ||||||
16:00 | 805106 | 12203046 | HG Jever/Schortens | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||||
17:00 | 813037 | 12203049 | TV Neerstedt II | DSC Oldenburg | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 813057 | 12203050 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | HG Jever/Schortens | ||||
00:00 | 813003 | 12203051 | DSC Oldenburg | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | ||||||
00:00 | 813034 | 12203052 | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | ||||||
00:00 | 813038 | 12203054 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | TV Neerstedt II | ||||||
17:00 | 805128 | 12203053 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | SG Moorsum | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 813019 | 12203055 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | ||||
00:00 | 805117 | 12203057 | SG Moorsum | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||||
00:00 | 813038 | 12203059 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | DSC Oldenburg | ||||||
16:00 | 805106 | 12203056 | HG Jever/Schortens | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 17:00 | 813037 | 12203058 | TV Neerstedt II | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | ||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 00:00 | 813057 | 12203060 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | SG Moorsum | ||||
00:00 | 813071 | 12203061 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | ||||||
00:00 | 813003 | 12203062 | DSC Oldenburg | HG Jever/Schortens | ||||||
00:00 | 813034 | 12203063 | TS Hoykenkamp | TV Neerstedt II | ||||||
17:00 | 805128 | 12203064 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 805117 | 12203066 | SG Moorsum | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | ||||
00:00 | 813019 | 12203067 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | HG Jever/Schortens | ||||||
00:00 | 813038 | 12203068 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||||
17:00 | 805128 | 12203069 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | DSC Oldenburg | ||||||
So. | 23.02.2025 | 17:00 | 813037 | 12203065 | TV Neerstedt II | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | ||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 813057 | 12203070 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | ||||
00:00 | 813071 | 12203071 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | TV Neerstedt II | ||||||
00:00 | 813003 | 12203073 | DSC Oldenburg | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | ||||||
00:00 | 813034 | 12203074 | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | ||||||
16:00 | 805106 | 12203072 | HG Jever/Schortens | SG Moorsum | ||||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 813038 | 12203076 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | ||||
00:00 | 805117 | 12203078 | SG Moorsum | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | ||||||
00:00 | 813003 | 12203079 | DSC Oldenburg | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||||
17:00 | 805128 | 12203075 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | ||||||
17:00 | 813037 | 12203077 | TV Neerstedt II | HG Jever/Schortens | ||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 813057 | 12203080 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||
00:00 | 813071 | 12203081 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | ||||||
00:00 | 813019 | 12203083 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TV Neerstedt II | ||||||
00:00 | 805117 | 12203084 | SG Moorsum | DSC Oldenburg | ||||||
16:00 | 805106 | 12203082 | HG Jever/Schortens | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | ||||||
Sa. | 26.04.2025 | 00:00 | 813003 | 12203085 | DSC Oldenburg | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | ||||
00:00 | 813034 | 12203086 | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | ||||||
00:00 | 813038 | 12203088 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | ||||||
17:00 | 805128 | 12203087 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | HG Jever/Schortens | ||||||
So. | 27.04.2025 | 17:00 | 813037 | 12203089 | TV Neerstedt II | SG Moorsum |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)