HR Elbe Weser 2023/24
Regionsliga männliche Jugend D West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 21.01.2024 | 12:00 | 102105 | 33402 | JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden | JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede Mixed | 22:19 | |||
18:00 | 102105 | 33403 | HG Bremerhaven Mixed | JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede Mixed II | 6:22 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 16:00 | 602188 | 33405 | Hagener SV | HG Bremerhaven Mixed | 17:9 | |||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 13:00 | 602167 | 33406 | JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede Mixed II | JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden | 17:23 | |||
14:30 | 602167 | 33404 | JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede Mixed | TSV Altenwalde II | 11:9 | |||||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 12:30 | 602139 | 33407 | TSV Altenwalde II | JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede Mixed II | 9:16 | |||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 12:15 | 102105 | 33409 | JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden | HG Bremerhaven Mixed | 36:6 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 16:00 | 102105 | 33410 | JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden | TSV Altenwalde II | 19:5 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 11:00 | 102102 | 33412 | HG Bremerhaven Mixed | JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede Mixed | 6:16 | |||
13:30 | 602167 | 33411 | JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede Mixed II | Hagener SV | 19:18 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 14:30 | 602139 | 33401 | TSV Altenwalde II | Hagener SV | 18:19 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 10:00 | 602188 | 33414 | Hagener SV | JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden | 12:25 | |||
12:00 | 602139 | 33413 | TSV Altenwalde II | HG Bremerhaven Mixed | 11:5 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 10:45 | 602188 | 33416 | Hagener SV | TSV Altenwalde II | 24:17 | |||
12:00 | 602167 | 33417 | JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede Mixed | JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden | 11:10 | |||||
13:30 | 602167 | 33418 | JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede Mixed II | HG Bremerhaven Mixed | 13:7 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 11:00 | 102102 | 33420 | HG Bremerhaven Mixed | Hagener SV | 7:22 | |||
13:00 | 102105 | 33421 | JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden | JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede Mixed II | 16:6 | |||||
14:30 | 602139 | 33419 | TSV Altenwalde II | JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede Mixed | 20:21 | |||||
Di. | 09.04.2024 | 17:00 v | 602167 | 33415 | JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede Mixed | JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede Mixed II | 12:17 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 13:00 | 602167 | 33423 | JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede Mixed | Hagener SV | 19:19 | |||
14:30 | 602167 | 33422 | JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede Mixed II | TSV Altenwalde II | 18:21 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 11:00 | 102105 | 33424 | HG Bremerhaven Mixed | JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden | 3:34 | |||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 11:30 | 602139 | 33425 | TSV Altenwalde II | JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden | 15:19 | |||
13:00 | 602167 | 33427 | JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede Mixed | HG Bremerhaven Mixed | 35:5 | |||||
16:00 | 602188 | 33426 | Hagener SV | JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede Mixed II | 12:14 | |||||
Fr. | 26.04.2024 | 17:00 v | 602188 | 33408 | Hagener SV | JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede Mixed | 20:36 | |||
Sa. | 04.05.2024 | 16:30 | 102105 | 33429 | JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden | Hagener SV | 25:12 | |||
17:30 | 102102 | 33428 | HG Bremerhaven Mixed | TSV Altenwalde II | 12:29 | |||||
So. | 05.05.2024 | 12:30 | 602167 | 33430 | JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede Mixed II | JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede Mixed | 13:14 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)