HVBerlin 2023/24
Verbandsliga weibliche Jugend B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 16:45 | 91 | 450002 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | HC Pankow | 24:13 | |||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 12:00 | 492 | 450003 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | SG EBT | 19:28 | |||
15:00 v | 564 | 450001 | VfV Spandau | FSV 1912 | 23:18 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 14:00 v | 525 | 450007 | SG OSF Berlin II | VfV Spandau | 20:32 | |||
14:30 | 173 | 450009 | FSV 1912 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 19:22 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 11:15 | 802 | 450010 | HC Pankow | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 15:15 | |||
14:00 | 208 | 450006 | SG EBT | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 27:25 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 10:00 v | 209 | 450021 | SG NARVA Berlin II | FSV 1912 | 18:25 | |||
11:45 v | 490 | 450024 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | VfV Spandau | 11:19 | |||||
Mi. | 27.09.2023 | 17:30 v | 209 | 450008 | SG NARVA Berlin II | Pfeffersport | 29:25 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 10:30 v | 410 | 450014 | Pfeffersport | VfV Spandau | 19:29 | |||
16:00 | 495 | 450013 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | HC Pankow | 36:9 | |||||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 10:00 | 91 | 450011 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG OSF Berlin II | 29:21 | |||
14:00 | 209 | 450015 | SG NARVA Berlin II | SG EBT | 23:30 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 13:30 | 173 | 450020 | FSV 1912 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 14:39 | |||
15:00 | 564 | 450018 | VfV Spandau | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 14:20 | |||||
16:15 | 525 | 450019 | SG OSF Berlin II | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 27:18 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 11:30 | 802 | 450017 | HC Pankow | SG NARVA Berlin II | 19:33 | |||
14:45 | 209 | 450016 | SG EBT | Pfeffersport | 32:22 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 13:30 | 410 | 450022 | Pfeffersport | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 25:24 | |||
18:00 v | 495 | 450023 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | SG OSF Berlin II | 40:10 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 13:45 | 208 | 450025 | SG EBT | HC Pankow | 23:18 | |||
16:45 v | 490 | 450012 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | FSV 1912 | 15:28 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 14:15 v | 525 | 450028 | SG OSF Berlin II | SG NARVA Berlin II | 22:22 | |||
15:15 | 91 | 450026 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 27:16 | |||||
16:00 | 564 | 450030 | VfV Spandau | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 18:25 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 15:15 | 802 | 450027 | HC Pankow | Pfeffersport | 20:22 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 13:30 | 209 | 450032 | SG EBT | SG OSF Berlin II | 41:24 | |||
17:15 | 410 | 450035 | Pfeffersport | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 32:14 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 10:15 v | 802 | 450031 | HC Pankow | FSV 1912 | 23:18 | |||
13:30 | 209 | 450033 | SG NARVA Berlin II | VfV Spandau | NG | |||||
14:00 | 495 | 450034 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 28:28 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 11:30 v | 407 | 450005 | Pfeffersport | SG OSF Berlin II | 35:25 | |||
13:00 | 564 | 450037 | VfV Spandau | SG EBT | NG | |||||
Mi. | 29.11.2023 | 19:00 v | 91 | 450040 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG NARVA Berlin II | 30:18 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 14:00 | 490 | 450036 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 12:29 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 18:15 | 525 | 450038 | SG OSF Berlin II | HC Pankow | 24:20 | |||
Do. | 07.12.2023 | 19:00 v | 209 | 450043 | SG NARVA Berlin II | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 23:27 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 14:00 | 173 | 450045 | FSV 1912 | SG OSF Berlin II | 22:18 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 09:30 v | 802 | 450041 | HC Pankow | VfV Spandau | 11:21 | |||
12:00 | 495 | 450042 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | Pfeffersport | 30:20 | |||||
16:45 | 209 | 450044 | SG EBT | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 29:32 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 18:00 v | 495 | 450004 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | SG NARVA Berlin II | 39:16 | |||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 19:00 t/v | 209 | 450029 | SG EBT | FSV 1912 | 29:21 | |||
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 17:00 | 173 | 450046 | FSV 1912 | VfV Spandau | 19:22 | |||
So. | 07.01.2024 | 13:15 | 802 | 450047 | HC Pankow | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 18:27 | |||
16:15 | 524 | 450050 | SG OSF Berlin II | Pfeffersport | 28:27 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 16:30 | 91 | 450054 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | FSV 1912 | 36:9 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 11:45 | 490 | 450055 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | HC Pankow | 16:21 | |||
15:30 | 564 | 450052 | VfV Spandau | SG OSF Berlin II | 27:17 | |||||
16:00 | 495 | 450051 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | SG EBT | 28:27 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 10:45 v | 209 | 450048 | SG EBT | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 23:14 | |||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 13:45 v | 173 | 450039 | FSV 1912 | Pfeffersport | 21:25 | |||
Do. | 01.02.2024 | 19:00 v | 209 | 450049 | SG NARVA Berlin II | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 19:41 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 15:15 | 173 | 450057 | FSV 1912 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 26:13 | |||
15:45 | 564 | 450059 | VfV Spandau | Pfeffersport | 24:25 | |||||
16:30 | 527 | 450056 | SG OSF Berlin II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 18:36 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 13:15 | 802 | 450058 | HC Pankow | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 16:34 | |||
13:45 | 208 | 450060 | SG EBT | SG NARVA Berlin II | 23:18 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 13:30 | 91 | 450063 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | VfV Spandau | 23:16 | |||
16:15 | 490 | 450064 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | SG OSF Berlin II | 18:21 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 11:00 v | 407 | 450061 | Pfeffersport | SG EBT | 23:27 | |||
16:00 | 495 | 450065 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | FSV 1912 | 41:16 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 12:00 v | 173 | 450066 | FSV 1912 | SG NARVA Berlin II | 26:19 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 11:45 | 91 | 450067 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | Pfeffersport | 31:26 | |||
14:00 | 564 | 450069 | VfV Spandau | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 26:19 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 14:00 | 410 | 450072 | Pfeffersport | HC Pankow | 24:19 | |||
17:00 | 490 | 450071 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 21:27 | |||||
17:30 | 495 | 450075 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | VfV Spandau | 34:19 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 13:00 | 209 | 450073 | SG NARVA Berlin II | SG OSF Berlin II | 34:21 | |||
13:15 t/v | 173 | 450074 | FSV 1912 | SG EBT | 19:37 | |||||
Do. | 21.03.2024 | 19:00 v | 209 | 450062 | SG NARVA Berlin II | HC Pankow | 27:15 | |||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 16:00 v | 521 | 450068 | SG OSF Berlin II | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 16:42 | |||
Mi. | 10.04.2024 | 18:00 v | 209 | 450053 | SG NARVA Berlin II | Pfeffersport | 18:29 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 15:15 | 91 | 450079 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 19:32 | |||
16:00 | 173 | 450076 | FSV 1912 | HC Pankow | 23:22 | |||||
16:15 | 521 | 450077 | SG OSF Berlin II | SG EBT | 21:44 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 14:30 | 490 | 450080 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | Pfeffersport | 19:22 | |||
15:00 v | 802 | 450070 | HC Pankow | SG EBT | 17:34 | |||||
15:00 | 564 | 450078 | VfV Spandau | SG NARVA Berlin II | 30:16 | |||||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 13:45 | 410 | 450084 | Pfeffersport | FSV 1912 | 27:15 | |||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 10:15 | 802 | 450083 | HC Pankow | SG OSF Berlin II | 22:20 | |||
13:45 | 208 | 450082 | SG EBT | VfV Spandau | 32:25 | |||||
14:00 | 495 | 450081 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 39:11 | |||||
14:45 | 200 | 450085 | SG NARVA Berlin II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 22:38 | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 11:50 v | 525 | 450090 | SG OSF Berlin II | FSV 1912 | 19:18 | |||
18:00 | 564 | 450086 | VfV Spandau | HC Pankow | 27:13 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 10:45 | 91 | 450089 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG EBT | 22:24 | |||
11:45 | 490 | 450088 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | SG NARVA Berlin II | 19:18 | |||||
12:30 | 407 | 450087 | Pfeffersport | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 20:37 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)