HVN/BHV 2021/22
Oberliga männliche Jugend B West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 04.09.2021 | 15:30 | 101105 | 138001 | ATSV Habenhausen | HSG Nordhorn-Lingen | 28:17 | |||
17:00 | 808121 | 138002 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | HSG Verden-Aller | 40:10 | |||||
18:00 | 101103 | 138003 | TuS Komet Arsten | TV Schiffdorf | 24:21 | |||||
19:00 | 606109 | 138004 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TvdH Oldenburg | 25:27 | |||||
So. | 05.09.2021 | 12:00 | 608108 | 138005 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | JSG Wilhelmshaven | 25:17 | |||
Sa. | 11.09.2021 | 17:00 | 813004 | 138007 | TvdH Oldenburg | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 18:28 | |||
17:30 | 101130 | 138008 | HC Bremen | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 36:19 | |||||
So. | 12.09.2021 | 16:00 | 602132 | 138010 | TV Schiffdorf | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 31:26 | |||
Sa. | 18.09.2021 | 15:30 | 803138 | 138011 | HSG Nordhorn-Lingen | HSG Verden-Aller | 21:22 | |||
So. | 19.09.2021 | 12:00 | 101105 | 138013 | ATSV Habenhausen | TV Schiffdorf | 23:39 | |||
13:00 | 808121 | 138014 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | JSG Wilhelmshaven | 21:17 | |||||
15:30 | 101103 | 138015 | TuS Komet Arsten | TvdH Oldenburg | 37:25 | |||||
Sa. | 25.09.2021 | 17:00 | 813038 | 138016 | TvdH Oldenburg | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 17:21 | |||
17:15 | 606108 | 138017 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 25:27 | |||||
So. | 26.09.2021 | 10:00 | 101130 | 138018 | HC Bremen | TuS Komet Arsten | 25:13 | |||
16:00 | 602132 | 138019 | TV Schiffdorf | HSG Nordhorn-Lingen | 34:23 | |||||
Sa. | 02.10.2021 | 13:30 v | 101103 | 138021 | TuS Komet Arsten | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 32:15 | |||
So. | 03.10.2021 | 12:45 | 101105 | 138022 | ATSV Habenhausen | TvdH Oldenburg | 29:24 | |||
13:00 | 808121 | 138023 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | HC Bremen | 23:40 | |||||
17:00 | 609183 | 138024 | HSG Verden-Aller | TV Schiffdorf | 33:41 | |||||
Sa. | 09.10.2021 | 12:00 v | 609183 | 138006 | HSG Verden-Aller | ATSV Habenhausen | 24:26 | |||
Mi. | 13.10.2021 | 18:15 | 811104 | 138025 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | ATSV Habenhausen | 25:17 | |||
Sa. | 16.10.2021 | 17:00 | 813004 | 138027 | TvdH Oldenburg | HSG Nordhorn-Lingen | 28:21 | |||
So. | 17.10.2021 | 13:00 | 811104 | 138028 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | HSG Verden-Aller | 26:18 | |||
14:45 | 608108 | 138029 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | TuS Komet Arsten | 24:20 | |||||
Sa. | 30.10.2021 | 15:00 | 803163 | 138031 | HSG Nordhorn-Lingen | HC Bremen | 19:50 | |||
So. | 31.10.2021 | 15:00 | 811104 | 138033 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | TV Schiffdorf | 30:21 | |||
So. | 07.11.2021 | 15:00 | 606108 | 138034 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 21:26 | |||
17:00 v | 609102 | 138030 | HSG Verden-Aller | TvdH Oldenburg | 24:17 | |||||
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 15:30 | 813038 | 138035 | TvdH Oldenburg | TV Schiffdorf | 18:26 | |||
16:00 v | 101130 | 138012 | HC Bremen | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 23:21 | |||||
So. | 14.11.2021 | 11:15 | 608108 | 138036 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | ATSV Habenhausen | 39:14 | |||
14:00 | 606108 | 138037 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | HSG Nordhorn-Lingen | 29:26 | |||||
14:00 | 101103 | 138038 | TuS Komet Arsten | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 29:19 | |||||
14:30 | 101130 | 138039 | HC Bremen | HSG Verden-Aller | 34:22 | |||||
Mi. | 17.11.2021 | 18:15 v | 811104 | 138009 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | TuS Komet Arsten | 19:18 | |||
Sa. | 20.11.2021 | 16:00 | 101105 | 138040 | ATSV Habenhausen | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 28:27 | |||
Sa. | 27.11.2021 | 11:30 | 101105 | 138041 | ATSV Habenhausen | TuS Komet Arsten | 15:25 | |||
Sa. | 04.12.2021 | 12:00 v | 808121 | 138032 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 22:28 | |||
14:00 | 606108 | 138046 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TV Schiffdorf | 33:37 | |||||
17:15 | 101103 | 138047 | TuS Komet Arsten | HSG Nordhorn-Lingen | 34:17 | |||||
So. | 05.12.2021 | 11:30 | 608108 | 138048 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | HSG Verden-Aller | 26:16 | |||
15:00 | 808121 | 138050 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | ATSV Habenhausen | 27:21 | |||||
Do. | 09.12.2021 | 18:00 v | 602132 | 138045 | TV Schiffdorf | HC Bremen | 26:32 | |||
Sa. | 11.12.2021 | 15:00 v | 609102 | 138042 | HSG Verden-Aller | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 33:26 | |||
So. | 12.12.2021 | 15:00 | 813004 | 138051 | TvdH Oldenburg | HC Bremen | 18:35 | |||
17:00 v | 803138 | 138020 | HSG Nordhorn-Lingen | JSG Wilhelmshaven | 22:32 | |||||
Di. | 14.12.2021 | 17:30 v | 101130 | 138026 | HC Bremen | ATSV Habenhausen | 34:15 | |||
Fr. | 07.01.2022 | 19:00 v | 811101 | 138044 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | TvdH Oldenburg | 24:17 | |||
Sa. | 08.01.2022 | 15:00 | 803163 | 138053 | HSG Nordhorn-Lingen | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 17:29 | |||
17:00 | 602132 | 138054 | TV Schiffdorf | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 29:27 | |||||
So. | 09.01.2022 | 15:00 v | 609183 | 138052 | HSG Verden-Aller | TuS Komet Arsten | 24:28 | |||
Sa. | 15.01.2022 | 15:00 | 803138 | 138058 | HSG Nordhorn-Lingen | ATSV Habenhausen | 23:26 | |||
17:00 | 811104 | 138059 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 25:28 | |||||
So. | 16.01.2022 | 15:45 v | 609183 | 138056 | HSG Verden-Aller | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 23:27 | |||
Sa. | 22.01.2022 | 16:00 | 608108 | 138061 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | TvdH Oldenburg | 32:19 | |||
So. | 23.01.2022 | 14:45 | 101105 | 138064 | ATSV Habenhausen | HSG Verden-Aller | 28:24 | |||
Sa. | 29.01.2022 | 15:00 v | 602132 | 138067 | TV Schiffdorf | ATSV Habenhausen | 33:24 | |||
19:00 | 609183 | 138069 | HSG Verden-Aller | HSG Nordhorn-Lingen | 29:29 | |||||
Sa. | 05.02.2022 | 15:30 | 101105 | 138072 | ATSV Habenhausen | JSG Wilhelmshaven | 24:33 | |||
17:30 | 608108 | 138073 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 27:19 | |||||
So. | 06.02.2022 | 12:30 v | 803138 | 138074 | HSG Nordhorn-Lingen | TV Schiffdorf | 26:28 | |||
15:00 | 808121 | 138075 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | TvdH Oldenburg | 29:22 | |||||
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 13:00 | 606108 | 138076 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TuS Komet Arsten | 19:26 | |||
14:45 | 602132 | 138077 | TV Schiffdorf | HSG Verden-Aller | 33:21 | |||||
17:30 | 813038 | 138078 | TvdH Oldenburg | ATSV Habenhausen | 28:13 | |||||
So. | 13.02.2022 | 15:00 | 811104 | 138079 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | HSG Nordhorn-Lingen | 37:22 | |||
16:00 | 101130 | 138080 | HC Bremen | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 26:20 | |||||
Mi. | 16.02.2022 | 18:15 v | 811104 | 138105 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | HC Bremen | 20:32 | |||
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 17:00 | 101105 | 138081 | ATSV Habenhausen | HC Bremen | 16:36 | |||
17:00 | 609183 | 138083 | HSG Verden-Aller | JSG Wilhelmshaven | 24:30 | |||||
So. | 20.02.2022 | 13:00 | 808121 | 138085 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 30:22 | |||
Fr. | 25.02.2022 | 18:00 v | 813038 | 138060 | TvdH Oldenburg | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 21:29 | |||
Sa. | 26.02.2022 | 14:00 | 602132 | 138086 | TV Schiffdorf | JSG Wilhelmshaven | 27:28 | |||
16:00 | 606108 | 138087 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | ATSV Habenhausen | 24:11 | |||||
16:00 | 608108 | 138088 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 28:19 | |||||
So. | 27.02.2022 | 13:00 | 813004 | 138089 | TvdH Oldenburg | HSG Verden-Aller | 24:25 | |||
15:30 | 101130 | 138090 | HC Bremen | HSG Nordhorn-Lingen | WG | |||||
Di. | 01.03.2022 | 19:00 v | 101104 | 138084 | TuS Komet Arsten | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 25:28 | |||
Mi. | 02.03.2022 | 19:00 | 609183 | 138091 | HSG Verden-Aller | HC Bremen | 19:36 | |||
Do. | 03.03.2022 | 18:00 v | 606109 | 138062 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | HC Bremen | 23:31 | |||
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 15:30 | 808121 | 138092 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | TuS Komet Arsten | 24:19 | |||
16:55 | 602132 | 138093 | TV Schiffdorf | TvdH Oldenburg | 36:25 | |||||
17:30 | 803137 | 138094 | HSG Nordhorn-Lingen | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 25:25 | |||||
So. | 06.03.2022 | 16:30 v | 101104 | 138065 | TuS Komet Arsten | JSG Wilhelmshaven | 24:28 | |||
17:00 | 101105 | 138095 | ATSV Habenhausen | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 18:25 | |||||
Mi. | 09.03.2022 | 18:15 v | 811104 | 138055 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 32:16 | |||
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 11:00 v | 813004 | 138099 | TvdH Oldenburg | JSG Wilhelmshaven | 32:37 | |||
14:00 | 608108 | 138096 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | HSG Nordhorn-Lingen | 33:18 | |||||
16:00 | 606108 | 138097 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | HSG Verden-Aller | 22:20 | |||||
16:45 | 101130 | 138098 | HC Bremen | TV Schiffdorf | 23:22 | |||||
So. | 13.03.2022 | 15:00 | 101103 | 138100 | TuS Komet Arsten | ATSV Habenhausen | 42:23 | |||
16:30 v | 808121 | 138063 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | TV Schiffdorf | 39:25 | |||||
Mi. | 16.03.2022 | 18:00 v | 602132 | 138057 | TV Schiffdorf | TuS Komet Arsten | 28:31 | |||
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 14:30 v | 101130 | 138049 | HC Bremen | JSG Wilhelmshaven | 38:19 | |||
15:30 v | 803137 | 138043 | HSG Nordhorn-Lingen | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 16:33 | |||||
17:00 v | 813038 | 138068 | TvdH Oldenburg | TuS Komet Arsten | 27:35 | |||||
18:30 | 602132 | 138102 | TV Schiffdorf | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 31:22 | |||||
So. | 20.03.2022 | 12:45 | 101105 | 138103 | ATSV Habenhausen | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 11:27 | |||
14:00 v | 609102 | 138101 | HSG Verden-Aller | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 19:31 | |||||
14:00 | 803137 | 138104 | HSG Nordhorn-Lingen | TuS Komet Arsten | 26:29 | |||||
Di. | 22.03.2022 | 17:45 v | 101103 | 138071 | TuS Komet Arsten | HC Bremen | 28:33 | |||
Fr. | 25.03.2022 | 20:15 v | 608108 | 138070 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | HC Bremen | 28:26 | |||
Sa. | 26.03.2022 | 11:00 v | 811104 | 138066 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 25:25 | |||
17:00 | 101130 | 138106 | HC Bremen | TvdH Oldenburg | 36:20 | |||||
So. | 27.03.2022 | 13:15 | 608108 | 138107 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | TV Schiffdorf | 25:21 | |||
15:00 | 101103 | 138109 | TuS Komet Arsten | HSG Verden-Aller | 34:25 | |||||
15:00 | 606108 | 138110 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | JSG Wilhelmshaven | 21:26 | |||||
Sa. | 02.04.2022 | 15:30 v | 803137 | 138082 | HSG Nordhorn-Lingen | TvdH Oldenburg | 24:23 | |||
Sa. | 23.04.2022 | 12:00 v | 808121 | 138108 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | HSG Nordhorn-Lingen | 38:15 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)