HVN/BHV 2021/22
Landesliga männliche Jugend A Süd
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 18.09.2021 | 17:00 | 203120 | 136001 | JMSG Plesse/Rosdorf | HG ELM | 30:29 | |||
So. | 19.09.2021 | 11:00 | 405108 | 136003 | Sportfreunde Söhre | SG Börde Handball | 19:30 | |||
17:00 | 208161 | 136004 | MTV Groß Lafferde | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | 28:18 | |||||
Sa. | 25.09.2021 | 14:30 h | 202103 | 136005 | HSC Ehmen | JMSG Plesse/Rosdorf | 22:32 | |||
15:00 | 205106 | 136006 | HG ELM | MTV Groß Lafferde | 26:35 | |||||
17:00 | 206103 | 136007 | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | Sportfreunde Söhre | 26:26 | |||||
18:00 | 208122 | 136008 | HSG Nord Edemissen | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 02.10.2021 | 18:00 | 203121 | 136011 | JMSG Plesse/Rosdorf | HSG Nord Edemissen | 21:31 | |||
19:00 | 205104 | 136012 | HG ELM | HSC Ehmen | 34:27 | |||||
19:00 | 208161 | 136013 | MTV Groß Lafferde | Sportfreunde Söhre | 28:17 | |||||
Sa. | 06.11.2021 | 15:00 | 405109 | 136016 | SG Börde Handball | JMSG Plesse/Rosdorf | 37:19 | |||
17:00 | 206103 | 136018 | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 13:30 v | 205104 | 136022 | HG ELM | SG Börde Handball | 30:36 | |||
15:00 | 202104 | 136020 | HSC Ehmen | HSG Nord Edemissen | 20:34 | |||||
So. | 14.11.2021 | 15:00 | 203121 | 136024 | JMSG Plesse/Rosdorf | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | 17:38 | |||
Sa. | 20.11.2021 | 17:00 v | 205102 | 136010 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | SG Börde Handball | ZH | |||
17:00 | 206103 | 136025 | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | HG ELM | 24:19 | |||||
So. | 21.11.2021 | 14:30 v | 202104 | 136015 | HSC Ehmen | MTV Groß Lafferde | 24:40 | |||
Sa. | 27.11.2021 | 12:30 v | 205102 | 136023 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | Sportfreunde Söhre | ZH | |||
16:00 v | 208122 | 136017 | HSG Nord Edemissen | HG ELM | 45:39 | |||||
Sa. | 15.01.2022 | 16:00 | 208132 | 136042 | HSG Nord Edemissen | Sportfreunde Söhre | 37:26 | |||
So. | 16.01.2022 | 12:30 | 205106 | 136045 | HG ELM | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | ZG | |||
Sa. | 22.01.2022 | 15:00 | 205104 | 136046 | HG ELM | JMSG Plesse/Rosdorf | 37:32 | |||
15:00 | 405109 | 136047 | SG Börde Handball | Sportfreunde Söhre | 30:25 | |||||
17:00 | 206103 | 136049 | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | MTV Groß Lafferde | 32:35 | |||||
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 16:00 | 208122 | 136057 | HSG Nord Edemissen | JMSG Plesse/Rosdorf | 31:25 | |||
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 14:00 v | 405108 | 136060 | Sportfreunde Söhre | MTV Groß Lafferde | 27:28 | |||
So. | 20.02.2022 | 17:00 | 208161 | 136065 | MTV Groß Lafferde | HSC Ehmen | 37:27 | |||
Sa. | 26.02.2022 | 18:00 | 208122 | 136067 | HSG Nord Edemissen | HSC Ehmen | 33:24 | |||
So. | 27.02.2022 | 17:00 | 405109 | 136070 | SG Börde Handball | HG ELM | 44:23 | |||
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 17:00 | 203120 | 136072 | JMSG Plesse/Rosdorf | Sportfreunde Söhre | 29:30 | |||
18:30 | 202104 | 136073 | HSC Ehmen | SG Börde Handball | 20:38 | |||||
So. | 06.03.2022 | 15:00 | 208161 | 136075 | MTV Groß Lafferde | HSG Nord Edemissen | 27:25 | |||
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 16:00 v | 206103 | 136066 | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | JMSG Plesse/Rosdorf | 32:29 | |||
17:30 | 405109 | 136078 | SG Börde Handball | HSG Nord Edemissen | 35:23 | |||||
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 12:30 v | 202104 | 136056 | HSC Ehmen | HG ELM | 39:46 | |||
17:00 | 405109 | 136082 | SG Börde Handball | MTV Groß Lafferde | 20:17 | |||||
Fr. | 25.03.2022 | 19:15 v | 202104 | 136081 | HSC Ehmen | Sportfreunde Söhre | 26:33 | |||
Sa. | 26.03.2022 | 18:00 | 208152 | 136088 | MTV Groß Lafferde | JMSG Plesse/Rosdorf | 30:24 | |||
So. | 27.03.2022 | 12:30 | 405108 | 136089 | Sportfreunde Söhre | HSG Nord Edemissen | 12:21 | |||
Do. | 31.03.2022 | 19:15 v | 208122 | 136027 | HSG Nord Edemissen | MTV Groß Lafferde | 28:30 | |||
Sa. | 02.04.2022 | 19:00 v | 205104 | 136032 | HG ELM | Sportfreunde Söhre | 40:29 | |||
So. | 03.04.2022 | 13:00 v | 208152 | 136052 | MTV Groß Lafferde | HG ELM | 41:34 | |||
Sa. | 23.04.2022 | 15:00 v | 202104 | 136031 | HSC Ehmen | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | 34:38 | |||
16:00 v | 208122 | 136033 | HSG Nord Edemissen | SG Börde Handball | 21:35 | |||||
So. | 24.04.2022 | 12:00 v | 405108 | 136029 | Sportfreunde Söhre | JMSG Plesse/Rosdorf | 29:26 | |||
Sa. | 30.04.2022 | 14:00 v | 208151 | 136038 | MTV Groß Lafferde | SG Börde Handball | 22:22 | |||
17:00 v | 206103 | 136037 | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | HSG Nord Edemissen | 26:31 | |||||
So. | 01.05.2022 | 12:30 v | 405108 | 136039 | Sportfreunde Söhre | HSC Ehmen | 26:28 | |||
15:00 v | 203121 | 136062 | JMSG Plesse/Rosdorf | SG Börde Handball | 31:40 | |||||
Sa. | 07.05.2022 | 13:00 v | 203121 | 136043 | JMSG Plesse/Rosdorf | MTV Groß Lafferde | 35:36 | |||
19:00 | 205104 | 136063 | HG ELM | HSG Nord Edemissen | NH | |||||
So. | 08.05.2022 | 13:00 v | 203121 | 136054 | JMSG Plesse/Rosdorf | HSC Ehmen | 32:21 | |||
17:00 v | 405109 | 136041 | SG Börde Handball | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | 42:22 | |||||
Di. | 10.05.2022 | 19:00 v | 206103 | 136087 | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | SG Börde Handball | 33:38 | |||
Do. | 12.05.2022 | 18:30 v | 405108 | 136079 | Sportfreunde Söhre | HG ELM | 24:38 | |||
Sa. | 14.05.2022 | 13:00 v | 208122 | 136083 | HSG Nord Edemissen | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | 39:30 | |||
17:00 v | 405109 | 136028 | SG Börde Handball | HSC Ehmen | 37:24 | |||||
Di. | 17.05.2022 | 19:00 v | 205106 | 136074 | HG ELM | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | 29:34 | |||
Do. | 19.05.2022 | 18:30 v | 405108 | 136053 | Sportfreunde Söhre | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | 21:23 | |||
Sa. | 21.05.2022 | 15:00 v | 206103 | 136076 | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | HSC Ehmen | 34:25 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)