HVNB 2023/24
Regionsoberliga männliche Jugend A Mitte
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 17:00 | 405124 | 4 | TKJ Sarstedt | SG Rodenberg | ZG | |||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 14:00 | 403241 | 2 | Garbsener SC | TS Großburgwedel | 17:32 | |||
14:30 | 403384 | 5 | TV E. Sehnde | Mellendorfer TV | 30:19 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 14:00 | 403210 | 6 | TS Großburgwedel | HSG Hannover-West | 44:32 | |||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 11:00 | 406139 | 9 | SG Rodenberg | Lehrter SV | ZH | |||
16:00 | 403416 | 10 | Mellendorfer TV | TKJ Sarstedt | 20:29 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 14:00 | 403254 | 11 | HSG Hannover-West | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 31:43 | |||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 17:00 | 403383 | 15 | TV E. Sehnde | TKJ Sarstedt | 23:18 | |||
Fr. | 29.09.2023 | 18:00 v | 403332 | 14 | Lehrter SV | Mellendorfer TV | 31:7 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 15:30 | 403210 | 18 | TS Großburgwedel | TV E. Sehnde | 28:20 | |||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 11:00 | 406139 | 16 | SG Rodenberg | HSG Hannover-West | ZH | |||
14:40 | 403416 | 19 | Mellendorfer TV | Garbsener SC | 18:29 | |||||
16:30 | 405124 | 20 | TKJ Sarstedt | Lehrter SV | 21:29 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 14:00 | 403383 | 25 | TV E. Sehnde | Lehrter SV | 34:34 | |||
15:00 | 403210 | 23 | TS Großburgwedel | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 35:40 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 15:00 | 403254 | 21 | HSG Hannover-West | Mellendorfer TV | 42:22 | |||
16:00 | 403242 | 24 | Garbsener SC | TKJ Sarstedt | 31:21 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 14:00 | 406131 | 29 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | TV E. Sehnde | 33:17 | |||
17:45 | 405124 | 26 | TKJ Sarstedt | HSG Hannover-West | 25:47 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 11:00 | 406139 | 28 | SG Rodenberg | TS Großburgwedel | ZH | |||
12:00 | 403331 | 30 | Lehrter SV | Garbsener SC | 39:30 | |||||
Mi. | 15.11.2023 | 20:00 v | 406131 | 8 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | Garbsener SC | 37:17 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 16:30 v | 403331 | 3 | Lehrter SV | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 27:47 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 17:00 | 403241 | 35 | Garbsener SC | TV E. Sehnde | 34:25 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 14:45 | 405129 | 38 | TKJ Sarstedt | TS Großburgwedel | 22:34 | |||
15:00 | 403383 | 40 | TV E. Sehnde | SG Rodenberg | ZG | |||||
15:30 | 403241 | 36 | Garbsener SC | HSG Hannover-West | 46:39 | |||||
16:40 | 403416 | 39 | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 24:55 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 14:30 | 403254 | 41 | HSG Hannover-West | TV E. Sehnde | 39:30 | |||
15:30 | 403210 | 43 | TS Großburgwedel | Lehrter SV | 34:31 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 11:00 | 406139 | 45 | SG Rodenberg | Mellendorfer TV | ZH | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 16:00 v | 403254 | 31 | HSG Hannover-West | Lehrter SV | 39:32 | |||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 17:00 v | 403241 | 13 | Garbsener SC | SG Rodenberg | ZG | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 11:00 | 406106 | 48 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | Lehrter SV | 50:27 | |||
11:00 | 406139 | 49 | SG Rodenberg | TKJ Sarstedt | ZH | |||||
15:15 | 403416 | 50 | Mellendorfer TV | TV E. Sehnde | 19:41 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 14:00 | 403254 | 51 | HSG Hannover-West | TS Großburgwedel | 37:44 | |||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 11:00 v | 406102 | 34 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | SG Rodenberg | ZG | |||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 14:30 | 405124 | 60 | TKJ Sarstedt | TV E. Sehnde | 14:22 | |||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 11:00 | 406139 | 58 | SG Rodenberg | Garbsener SC | ZH | |||
16:40 | 403416 | 59 | Mellendorfer TV | Lehrter SV | 22:35 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 11:30 | 403241 | 64 | Garbsener SC | Mellendorfer TV | 34:26 | |||
13:30 | 403331 | 65 | Lehrter SV | TKJ Sarstedt | 33:21 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 14:00 v | 405129 | 55 | TKJ Sarstedt | Mellendorfer TV | 31:33 | |||
16:00 v | 403210 | 47 | TS Großburgwedel | Garbsener SC | 33:33 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 12:30 | 403331 | 70 | Lehrter SV | TV E. Sehnde | 31:36 | |||
13:00 | 406106 | 68 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | TS Großburgwedel | 41:28 | |||||
16:00 | 405124 | 69 | TKJ Sarstedt | Garbsener SC | 28:33 | |||||
16:40 | 403416 | 66 | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Hannover-West | 34:38 | |||||
Do. | 07.03.2024 | 18:45 v | 403241 | 53 | Garbsener SC | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 34:36 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 17:00 v | 403383 | 74 | TV E. Sehnde | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 39:30 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 17:00 | 403254 | 71 | HSG Hannover-West | TKJ Sarstedt | 46:17 | |||
17:00 | 403241 | 75 | Garbsener SC | Lehrter SV | 37:35 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 14:00 v | 406131 | 44 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | TKJ Sarstedt | NG | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 15:00 | 403331 | 76 | Lehrter SV | HSG Hannover-West | 27:37 | |||
16:00 | 403383 | 80 | TV E. Sehnde | Garbsener SC | 22:23 | |||||
18:30 v | 403416 | 78 | Mellendorfer TV | TS Großburgwedel | 18:43 | |||||
Di. | 09.04.2024 | 19:00 v | 403383 | 63 | TV E. Sehnde | TS Großburgwedel | 25:29 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 17:30 | 403254 | 81 | HSG Hannover-West | Garbsener SC | 36:43 | |||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 17:00 | 406106 | 84 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | Mellendorfer TV | 45:24 | |||
Di. | 16.04.2024 | 19:15 v | 403210 | 83 | TS Großburgwedel | TKJ Sarstedt | 57:26 | |||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 13:30 | 403331 | 88 | Lehrter SV | TS Großburgwedel | 30:31 | |||
14:00 | 403383 | 86 | TV E. Sehnde | HSG Hannover-West | 35:40 | |||||
14:00 | 405124 | 89 | TKJ Sarstedt | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 15:61 | |||||
Mo. | 22.04.2024 | 18:30 v | 403210 | 33 | TS Großburgwedel | Mellendorfer TV | 33:28 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 12:00 h/v | 406131 | 56 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | HSG Hannover-West | 49:21 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)