HVNB 2024/25
Oberliga männliche Jugend C Staffel West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 08.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 813038 | 1 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | HSG Grönegau-Melle | ||||
00:00 | 803137 | 2 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | ||||||
00:00 | 808180 | 3 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | JSG Wilhelmshaven | ||||||
15:30 | 802128 | 5 | TuRa Marienhafe | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 16:00 | 809102 | 4 | TV Cloppenburg | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 808144 | 7 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TuRa Marienhafe | ||||
00:00 | 811104 | 8 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | ||||||
00:00 | 813034 | 9 | TS Hoykenkamp | TV Georgsmarienhütte | ||||||
00:00 | 813019 | 10 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TV Cloppenburg | ||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 14:00 | 803178 | 6 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | ||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 813038 | 11 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | JSG Wilhelmshaven | ||||
00:00 | 808144 | 12 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | ||||||
00:00 | 803137 | 13 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||||
00:00 | 808180 | 14 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | ||||||
00:00 | 802102 | 15 | TuRa Marienhafe | TV Cloppenburg | ||||||
Sa. | 19.10.2024 | 00:00 | 813034 | 16 | TS Hoykenkamp | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | ||||
00:00 | 811104 | 17 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | HSG Grönegau-Melle | ||||||
00:00 | 813019 | 19 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | ||||||
So. | 20.10.2024 | 13:30 | 809102 | 20 | TV Cloppenburg | TV Georgsmarienhütte | ||||
14:15 | 803178 | 18 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | TuRa Marienhafe | ||||||
Sa. | 26.10.2024 | 00:00 | 813038 | 21 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | ||||
00:00 | 808144 | 22 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||||
00:00 | 803137 | 24 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | TV Cloppenburg | ||||||
00:00 | 802102 | 25 | TuRa Marienhafe | TV Georgsmarienhütte | ||||||
15:45 | 803178 | 23 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | JSG Wilhelmshaven | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 813019 | 27 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | HSG Grönegau-Melle | ||||
00:00 | 813034 | 28 | TS Hoykenkamp | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | ||||||
00:00 | 811104 | 29 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | TuRa Marienhafe | ||||||
00:00 | 808180 | 30 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 12:45 | 809102 | 26 | TV Cloppenburg | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | ||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 813038 | 31 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | TV Georgsmarienhütte | ||||
00:00 | 808144 | 32 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TV Cloppenburg | ||||||
00:00 | 811104 | 34 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||||
00:00 | 803137 | 35 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | TuRa Marienhafe | ||||||
So. | 17.11.2024 | 15:45 | 803178 | 33 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | ||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 803137 | 36 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | ||||
00:00 | 808180 | 37 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | HSG Grönegau-Melle | ||||||
00:00 | 813019 | 39 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | JSG Wilhelmshaven | ||||||
00:00 | 802128 | 40 | TuRa Marienhafe | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 12:45 | 809102 | 38 | TV Cloppenburg | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | ||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 00:00 | 813038 | 41 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | TuRa Marienhafe | ||||
00:00 | 808144 | 42 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | ||||||
00:00 | 811104 | 44 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | TV Cloppenburg | ||||||
00:00 | 813034 | 45 | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | ||||||
15:45 | 803178 | 43 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | TV Georgsmarienhütte | ||||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 808144 | 46 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | ||||
00:00 | 803178 | 47 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | ||||||
00:00 | 811104 | 48 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | TV Georgsmarienhütte | ||||||
00:00 | 813034 | 49 | TS Hoykenkamp | TV Cloppenburg | ||||||
00:00 | 813019 | 50 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TuRa Marienhafe | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 813038 | 51 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | ||||
00:00 | 802128 | 52 | TuRa Marienhafe | HSG Grönegau-Melle | ||||||
00:00 | 803137 | 53 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | JSG Wilhelmshaven | ||||||
00:00 | 808180 | 54 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||||
So. | 19.01.2025 | 14:45 | 809102 | 55 | TV Cloppenburg | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | ||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 811104 | 56 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | ||||
00:00 | 803178 | 57 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | HSG Grönegau-Melle | ||||||
00:00 | 813034 | 58 | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | ||||||
00:00 | 813019 | 59 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TV Georgsmarienhütte | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 11:00 | 809102 | 60 | TV Cloppenburg | TuRa Marienhafe | ||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 813038 | 61 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||
00:00 | 808144 | 62 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | JSG Wilhelmshaven | ||||||
00:00 | 802128 | 63 | TuRa Marienhafe | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | ||||||
00:00 | 803137 | 64 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | ||||||
00:00 | 808180 | 65 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | TV Cloppenburg | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 813019 | 66 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | ||||
00:00 | 813034 | 67 | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Grönegau-Melle | ||||||
00:00 | 811104 | 68 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | ||||||
00:00 | 808180 | 70 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | TuRa Marienhafe | ||||||
So. | 23.02.2025 | 16:30 | 809102 | 69 | TV Cloppenburg | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | ||||
Sa. | 01.03.2025 | 00:00 | 813038 | 71 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | TV Cloppenburg | ||||
00:00 | 808144 | 72 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | ||||||
00:00 | 802128 | 74 | TuRa Marienhafe | JSG Wilhelmshaven | ||||||
00:00 | 803137 | 75 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | TV Georgsmarienhütte | ||||||
So. | 02.03.2025 | 00:00 | 803178 | 73 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 808180 | 76 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | ||||
00:00 | 813019 | 78 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | ||||||
00:00 | 813034 | 79 | TS Hoykenkamp | JSG Wilhelmshaven | ||||||
00:00 | 802128 | 80 | TuRa Marienhafe | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | ||||||
So. | 16.03.2025 | 15:00 | 809102 | 77 | TV Cloppenburg | HSG Grönegau-Melle | ||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | 813038 | 81 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | ||||
00:00 | 808144 | 82 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TV Georgsmarienhütte | ||||||
00:00 | 811104 | 84 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | ||||||
00:00 | 813034 | 85 | TS Hoykenkamp | TuRa Marienhafe | ||||||
So. | 23.03.2025 | 13:00 | 803178 | 83 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | TV Cloppenburg | ||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 802128 | 86 | TuRa Marienhafe | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | ||||
00:00 | 803137 | 87 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | HSG Grönegau-Melle | ||||||
00:00 | 808180 | 88 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | ||||||
00:00 | 813019 | 90 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||||
So. | 30.03.2025 | 14:45 | 809102 | 89 | TV Cloppenburg | JSG Wilhelmshaven |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)