Kreis Dresden 22/23
KreisLiga DD mJE
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 10:00 | 33112a | 101 | USV TU Dresden II | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 26:0 | |||
11:00 | 33112a | 104 | USV TU Dresden II | NSG Dresden NordWest | 28:14 | |||||
12:00 | 33112a | 103 | Motor Wilsdruff | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | NH | |||||
13:00 | 33112a | 102 | Motor Wilsdruff | NSG Dresden NordWest | NH | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 10:00 h | 33131 | 201 | KJS-Club Dresden | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 9:13 | |||
11:00 h | 33131 | 202 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | Kurort Hartha | 13:9 | |||||
12:00 h | 33131 | 203 | KJS-Club Dresden | Kurort Hartha | 8:14 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 09:30 | 33302 | 301 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | HSV Dresden II | 15:6 | |||
10:30 h | 33302 | 302 | KJS-Club Dresden | USV TU Dresden II | 11:12 | |||||
11:30 h | 33302 | 303 | KJS-Club Dresden | HSV Dresden II | 11:12 | |||||
12:30 | 33302 | 304 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | USV TU Dresden II | 16:12 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 09:00 | 33208 | 501 | Motor Wilsdruff | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 9:24 | |||
10:00 | 33208 | 502 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | KJS-Club Dresden | 23:6 | |||||
11:00 | 33208 | 503 | Motor Wilsdruff | KJS-Club Dresden | 7:11 | |||||
11:20 | 33118 | 401 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | NSG Dresden NordWest | 4:11 | |||||
12:10 | 33118 | 402 | NSG Dresden NordWest | HSV Dresden II | 9:19 | |||||
13:00 | 33118 | 403 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | HSV Dresden II | 4:14 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 11:00 | 33102 | 701 | HSV Dresden II | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 16:16 | |||
11:45 | 33102 | 702 | USV TU Dresden II | Kurort Hartha | WH | |||||
12:45 | 33102 | 703 | USV TU Dresden II | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | WH | |||||
13:30 | 33102 | 704 | HSV Dresden II | Kurort Hartha | 11:18 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 10:30 | 33302 | 801 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | Kurort Hartha | 18:7 | |||
11:30 h | 33302 | 802 | Motor Wilsdruff | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 10:24 | |||||
12:30 h | 33302 | 803 | Motor Wilsdruff | Kurort Hartha | 6:15 | |||||
13:30 | 33302 | 804 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 32:12 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 09:45 v | 33201 | 903 | Kurort Hartha | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 9:13 | |||
10:45 v | 33201 | 902 | Kurort Hartha | KJS-Club Dresden | 8:4 | |||||
11:45 v | 33201 | 901 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | KJS-Club Dresden | 24:11 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 10:00 | 33106 | 1001 | NSG Dresden NordWest | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 11:17 | |||
11:00 | 33106 | 1002 | HSV Dresden II | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 21:13 | |||||
12:00 | 33106 | 1003 | HSV Dresden II | NSG Dresden NordWest | 23:8 | |||||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 10:00 h | 33106 | 601 | NSG Dresden NordWest | USV TU Dresden II | 8:21 | |||
11:00 v | 33106 | 603 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | USV TU Dresden II | 9:21 | |||||
So. | 08.01.2023 | 09:00 | 33208 | 1201 | Kurort Hartha | NSG Dresden NordWest | 13:7 | |||
09:45 | 33208 | 1202 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 19:8 | |||||
10:45 | 33208 | 1203 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | NSG Dresden NordWest | 20:14 | |||||
11:30 | 33208 | 1204 | Kurort Hartha | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 16:13 | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 14:15 | 33102 | 1401 | HSV Dresden II | USV TU Dresden II | 14:16 | |||
15:15 | 33102 | 1402 | USV TU Dresden II | Motor Wilsdruff | 21:6 | |||||
16:15 | 33102 | 1403 | HSV Dresden II | Motor Wilsdruff | 22:6 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 10:00 | 33118 | 1301 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 4:16 | |||
10:50 | 33118 | 1302 | NSG Dresden NordWest | KJS-Club Dresden | 8:8 | |||||
11:40 | 33118 | 1303 | NSG Dresden NordWest | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 8:20 | |||||
12:30 | 33118 | 1304 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | KJS-Club Dresden | 8:13 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 10:00 h | 33109 | 1501 | KJS-Club Dresden | NSG Dresden NordWest | 11:12 | |||
11:00 h | 33109 | 1503 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | NSG Dresden NordWest | 22:8 | |||||
12:00 h | 33109 | 1502 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 18:7 | |||||
13:00 h | 33109 | 1504 | KJS-Club Dresden | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 17:14 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 09:30 | 33201 | 1601 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | HSV Dresden II | 8:13 | |||
10:30 | 33201 | 1602 | Kurort Hartha | USV TU Dresden II | 9:32 | |||||
11:30 | 33201 | 1603 | Kurort Hartha | HSV Dresden II | 15:21 | |||||
12:30 | 33201 | 1604 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | USV TU Dresden II | 13:20 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 10:00 | 33308 | 1701 | USV TU Dresden II | KJS-Club Dresden | 12:14 | |||
11:00 h | 33308 | 1702 | HSV Dresden II | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 17:26 | |||||
12:00 h | 33308 | 1703 | HSV Dresden II | KJS-Club Dresden | 16:14 | |||||
13:00 | 33308 | 1704 | USV TU Dresden II | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 16:17 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 09:00 | 33208 | 1901 | Kurort Hartha | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 5:9 | |||
09:45 | 33208 | 1902 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | Motor Wilsdruff | 20:11 | |||||
10:45 | 33208 | 1903 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 11:19 | |||||
11:30 | 33208 | 1904 | Kurort Hartha | Motor Wilsdruff | 14:8 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 15:00 v | 33208 | 1801 | Motor Wilsdruff | HSV Dresden II | 11:31 | |||
16:00 v | 33208 | 1802 | USV TU Dresden II | HSV Dresden II | 20:15 | |||||
17:00 v | 33208 | 1803 | Motor Wilsdruff | USV TU Dresden II | 13:24 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 10:00 | 33106 | 2001 | NSG Dresden NordWest | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 12:17 | |||
11:00 | 33106 | 2002 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | Kurort Hartha | 6:12 | |||||
12:00 | 33106 | 2003 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 10:18 | |||||
13:00 | 33106 | 2004 | NSG Dresden NordWest | Kurort Hartha | 11:14 | |||||
Sa. | 22.04.2023 | 10:00 v | 33302 | 1101 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | Motor Wilsdruff | NG | |||
11:00 v | 33302 | 1102 | KJS-Club Dresden | Motor Wilsdruff | NG | |||||
12:00 v | 33302 | 1103 | KJS-Club Dresden | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 5:14 | |||||
So. | 07.05.2023 | 10:00 v | 33208 | 602 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | Motor Wilsdruff | 19:4 | |||
11:00 h/v | 33208 | 604 | NSG Dresden NordWest | Motor Wilsdruff | 29:10 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)