Melsungen-Fulda 2023/2024
WJD-Bezirksliga Gruppe 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 14:30 | 12135 | 1 | SG Schenklengsfeld | TV Hersfeld | ZH | |||
14:30 | 13112 | 2 | Hünfelder SV | TV Alsfeld | 14:14 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 13:00 | 13106 | 3 | FT Fulda | HSG V. Vogelsberg | 13:13 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 15:00 | 13102 | 5 | TV Alsfeld | SG Schenklengsfeld | ZG | |||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 12:30 | 12102 | 6 | TV Hersfeld | HSG Werra WHO | 11:8 | |||
13:00 | 13114 | 7 | HSG V. Vogelsberg | Hünfelder SV | 13:14 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 15:00 | 12135 | 9 | SG Schenklengsfeld | HSG V. Vogelsberg | ZH | |||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 12:30 | 12102 | 10 | TV Hersfeld | TV Alsfeld | 7:13 | |||
15:45 | 12140 | 12 | HSG Werra WHO | FT Fulda | 12:11 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 13:30 | 13102 | 15 | TV Alsfeld | HSG Werra WHO | 13:7 | |||
14:30 | 13114 | 14 | HSG V. Vogelsberg | TV Hersfeld | 7:16 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 11:30 | 13106 | 16 | FT Fulda | Hünfelder SV | 8:26 | |||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 13:30 | 13102 | 19 | TV Alsfeld | HSG V. Vogelsberg | 6:9 | |||
13:30 | 13112 | 20 | Hünfelder SV | HSG Werra WHO | 23:12 | |||||
16:00 | 12135 | 17 | SG Schenklengsfeld | FT Fulda | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 13:00 | 13112 | 21 | Hünfelder SV | SG Schenklengsfeld | ZG | |||
13:45 | 12140 | 24 | HSG Werra WHO | HSG V. Vogelsberg | 6:12 | |||||
15:00 | 13106 | 22 | FT Fulda | TV Hersfeld | 12:19 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 13:30 | 13102 | 27 | TV Alsfeld | FT Fulda | 17:13 | |||
16:30 | 12135 | 25 | SG Schenklengsfeld | HSG Werra WHO | ZH | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 14:00 | 12102 | 26 | TV Hersfeld | Hünfelder SV | 12:13 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 13:30 | 13102 | 30 | TV Alsfeld | Hünfelder SV | 10:18 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 13:00 v | 13114 | 31 | HSG V. Vogelsberg | FT Fulda | 15:6 | |||
14:30 | 12102 | 29 | TV Hersfeld | SG Schenklengsfeld | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 15:45 | 12118 | 34 | HSG Werra WHO | TV Hersfeld | 10:17 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 11:30 | 13112 | 35 | Hünfelder SV | HSG V. Vogelsberg | 14:12 | |||
12:30 | 12135 | 33 | SG Schenklengsfeld | TV Alsfeld | ZH | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 15:00 | 13106 | 40 | FT Fulda | HSG Werra WHO | 15:13 | |||
15:30 | 13114 | 37 | HSG V. Vogelsberg | SG Schenklengsfeld | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 17:00 v | 13102 | 38 | TV Alsfeld | TV Hersfeld | NH | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 13:45 | 12118 | 43 | HSG Werra WHO | TV Alsfeld | 9:23 | |||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 12:30 | 12102 | 42 | TV Hersfeld | HSG V. Vogelsberg | 13:14 | |||
13:00 | 13112 | 44 | Hünfelder SV | FT Fulda | 18:12 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 15:30 | 13114 | 47 | HSG V. Vogelsberg | TV Alsfeld | 16:11 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 14:15 | 12118 | 48 | HSG Werra WHO | Hünfelder SV | 20:25 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 16:45 | 13114 | 52 | HSG V. Vogelsberg | HSG Werra WHO | 23:12 | |||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 16:00 | 12102 | 50 | TV Hersfeld | FT Fulda | 21:7 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 13:30 | 13106 | 55 | FT Fulda | TV Alsfeld | 11:22 | |||
14:30 v | 13112 | 54 | Hünfelder SV | TV Hersfeld | 18:13 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)