Oberliga Ostsee-Spree 2021/22
Oberliga Männer Ostsee-Spree Staffel Nord
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 04.09.2021 | 17:00 | 564 | 100004 | VfV Spandau | SG NARVA Berlin | 28:27 | |||
18:00 | 483 | 100005 | VfL Tegel | HV GW Werder e.V. | 25:32 | |||||
19:00 | 005 | 100001 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 23:25 | |||||
Sa. | 11.09.2021 | 18:30 | 4825 | 100007 | HV GW Werder e.V. | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 35:30 | |||
19:00 | 209 | 100008 | SG NARVA Berlin | VfL Tegel | 30:27 | |||||
19:00 | 024 | 100009 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | BTV 1850 | 26:20 | |||||
Sa. | 18.09.2021 | 18:00 | 483 | 100014 | VfL Tegel | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 30:27 | |||
19:00 | 010 | 100012 | HSV Insel Usedom | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 27:26 | |||||
19:00 | 209 | 100015 | SG NARVA Berlin | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | 28:30 | |||||
19:30 | 203 | 100011 | BTV 1850 | HV GW Werder e.V. | 26:22 | |||||
Sa. | 25.09.2021 | 19:00 | 072 | 100016 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | VfL Tegel | 26:23 | |||
19:00 | 005 | 100018 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | BTV 1850 | 32:27 | |||||
19:00 | 024 | 100020 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | VfV Spandau | 31:26 | |||||
19:30 | 4825 | 100019 | HV GW Werder e.V. | HSV Insel Usedom | 21:25 | |||||
Sa. | 02.10.2021 | 18:00 | 483 | 100022 | VfL Tegel | BTV 1850 | 26:19 | |||
19:00 | 209 | 100021 | SG NARVA Berlin | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | WH | |||||
19:00 | 564 | 100023 | VfV Spandau | HV GW Werder e.V. | 27:31 | |||||
19:00 | 010 | 100024 | HSV Insel Usedom | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 25:32 | |||||
Sa. | 16.10.2021 | 18:30 | 4825 | 100028 | HV GW Werder e.V. | SG NARVA Berlin | WG | |||
19:00 | 024 | 100029 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | 20:25 | |||||
19:00 | 005 | 100030 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | VfV Spandau | 25:20 | |||||
Sa. | 23.10.2021 | 18:00 | 483 | 100035 | VfL Tegel | HSV Insel Usedom | 25:24 | |||
19:00 | 072 | 100032 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | HV GW Werder e.V. | 22:31 | |||||
19:00 | 209 | 100033 | SG NARVA Berlin | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 30:26 | |||||
19:15 | 564 | 100034 | VfV Spandau | BTV 1850 | 25:22 | |||||
Sa. | 30.10.2021 | 18:30 | 203 | 100040 | BTV 1850 | SG NARVA Berlin | 34:24 | |||
19:00 | 010 | 100036 | HSV Insel Usedom | VfV Spandau | 25:19 | |||||
19:00 | 005 | 100037 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | 27:30 | |||||
19:00 | 024 | 100039 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | VfL Tegel | 27:24 | |||||
Sa. | 06.11.2021 | 19:00 | 209 | 100043 | SG NARVA Berlin | HSV Insel Usedom | 27:35 | |||
19:00 | 072 | 100044 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | BTV 1850 | 26:20 | |||||
19:00 | 024 | 100045 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | HV GW Werder e.V. | 21:25 | |||||
19:15 | 564 | 100042 | VfV Spandau | VfL Tegel | 28:28 | |||||
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 19:00 | 024 | 100046 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 23:26 | |||
19:00 | 072 | 100048 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | HSV Insel Usedom | 25:27 | |||||
19:00 | 209 | 100049 | SG NARVA Berlin | VfV Spandau | WH | |||||
19:30 | 4825 | 100050 | HV GW Werder e.V. | VfL Tegel | 36:17 | |||||
Sa. | 20.11.2021 | 18:30 | 203 | 100026 | BTV 1850 | HSV Insel Usedom | 26:25 | |||
Sa. | 27.11.2021 | 18:00 | 483 | 100053 | VfL Tegel | SG NARVA Berlin | 31:28 | |||
19:00 | 005 | 100052 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | HV GW Werder e.V. | WH | |||||
Sa. | 08.01.2022 | 18:30 | 203 | 100067 | BTV 1850 | VfL Tegel | 22:25 | |||
Sa. | 15.01.2022 | 18:00 | 564 | 100075 | VfV Spandau | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 31:34 | |||
18:30 v | 203 | 100089 | BTV 1850 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | 20:24 | |||||
19:00 | 209 | 100073 | SG NARVA Berlin | HV GW Werder e.V. | 25:34 | |||||
Sa. | 22.01.2022 | 16:00 h/v | 034 | 100078 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | SG NARVA Berlin | 27:24 | |||
19:00 | 010 | 100080 | HSV Insel Usedom | VfL Tegel | 29:19 | |||||
Sa. | 05.02.2022 | 19:00 | 010 | 100003 | HSV Insel Usedom | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | 33:22 | |||
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 19:00 v | 072 | 100006 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | VfV Spandau | 36:27 | |||
Termin offen | 024 | 100057 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | HSV Insel Usedom | WH | |||||
So. | 27.02.2022 | 16:00 v | 4825 | 100068 | HV GW Werder e.V. | VfV Spandau | 38:23 | |||
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 18:30 v | 203 | 100054 | BTV 1850 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 27:19 | |||
19:00 v | 005 | 100059 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | VfL Tegel | 23:25 | |||||
19:00 v | 072 | 100060 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | SG NARVA Berlin | 30:28 | |||||
19:00 v | 010 | 100064 | HSV Insel Usedom | HV GW Werder e.V. | 35:26 | |||||
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 18:30 v | 4825 | 100090 | HV GW Werder e.V. | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 30:20 | |||
19:00 v | 564 | 100051 | VfV Spandau | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | 30:26 | |||||
19:00 v | 005 | 100069 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | HSV Insel Usedom | 22:22 | |||||
So. | 13.03.2022 | 16:15 v | 205 | 100085 | SG NARVA Berlin | BTV 1850 | 19:26 | |||
Termin offen | 483 | 100084 | VfL Tegel | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | WG | |||||
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 19:00 v | 072 | 100082 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 31:24 | |||
Sa. | 26.03.2022 | 18:30 v | 203 | 100063 | BTV 1850 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | 29:28 | |||
19:00 v | 072 | 100074 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 25:21 | |||||
19:00 v | 564 | 100081 | VfV Spandau | HSV Insel Usedom | 27:27 | |||||
Sa. | 02.04.2022 | 18:30 v | 4825 | 100077 | HV GW Werder e.V. | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | 29:31 | |||
18:30 v | 483 | 100087 | VfL Tegel | VfV Spandau | 29:29 | |||||
19:00 v | 024 | 100066 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | SG NARVA Berlin | 25:20 | |||||
19:00 v | 010 | 100071 | HSV Insel Usedom | BTV 1850 | 25:21 | |||||
Sa. | 09.04.2022 | 16:00 v | 4825 | 100056 | HV GW Werder e.V. | BTV 1850 | 38:19 | |||
17:00 v | 564 | 100065 | VfV Spandau | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg | 23:21 | |||||
19:00 v | 483 | 100061 | VfL Tegel | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz | 30:27 | |||||
19:00 v | 010 | 100088 | HSV Insel Usedom | SG NARVA Berlin | WG | |||||
Mi. | 13.04.2022 | 20:00 v | 203 | 100079 | BTV 1850 | VfV Spandau | 23:29 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)