Odenwald-Spessart 2022/2023
Weibliche Jugend E (Gruppe 1)
Spielplan (gesamt)
Bemerkungen
Amtl. Abschlusstabelle vom 01.05.2023
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 11:00 | 19126 | 3 | JSG Wallstadt (WE) | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | 2:0 | |||
12:15 | 19101 | 1 | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | HSG Bachgau | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 13:00 | 19133 | 4 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | wJSG Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 2:0 | |||
13:30 | 19161 | 2 | wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 11:00 | 19121 | 5 | JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | 2:0 | |||
14:00 | 19149 | 6 | HSG Bachgau | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 10:00 | 19151 | 7 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | 0:2 | |||
13:30 | 19123 | 8 | wJSG Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | JSG Wallstadt (WE) | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 14:00 | 19161 | 11 | wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | wJSG Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 2:0 | |||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 12:00 | 19102 | 9 | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | 2:0 | |||
12:00 | 19131 | 12 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | JSG Wallstadt (WE) | 2:0 | |||||
14:30 | 19152 | 10 | HSG Bachgau | JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 11:00 | 19121 | 15 | JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | 0:2 | |||
13:30 | 19112 | 13 | wJSG Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 11:00 | 19121 | 19 | JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | 2:0 | |||
13:00 | 19102 | 17 | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | JSG Wallstadt (WE) | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 13:15 | 19152 | 18 | HSG Bachgau | wJSG Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 0:2 | |||
14:30 | 19161 | 20 | wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 10:00 | 19151 | 14 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | HSG Bachgau | 2:0 | |||
14:00 v | 19134 | 16 | JSG Wallstadt (WE) | wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 12:30 | 19112 | 23 | wJSG Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim | 0:2 | |||
13:00 | 19131 | 24 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | WG | |||||
14:30 | 19161 | 21 | wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 12:00 | 19126 | 22 | JSG Wallstadt (WE) | HSG Bachgau | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 14:00 | 19149 | 26 | HSG Bachgau | wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | 0:2 | |||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 10:00 | 19151 | 28 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | wJSG Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 11:00 | 19122 | 30 | JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim | wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | 2:0 | |||
14:00 | 19149 | 29 | HSG Bachgau | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | 0:2 | |||||
15:00 | 19112 | 32 | wJSG Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 10:00 | 19151 | 31 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | JSG Wallstadt (WE) | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 12:00 v | 19121 | 27 | JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim | JSG Wallstadt (WE) | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 11:00 | 19131 | 34 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | HSG Bachgau | 2:0 | |||
12:00 | 19101 | 33 | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 11:30 | 19134 | 36 | JSG Wallstadt (WE) | wJSG Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 2:0 | |||
12:30 | 19161 | 35 | wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 12:45 | 19121 | 38 | JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim | HSG Bachgau | 2:0 | |||
13:30 v | 19123 | 39 | wJSG Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | 0:2 | |||||
14:00 | 19134 | 40 | JSG Wallstadt (WE) | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 10:00 | 19151 | 37 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 15:45 v | 19102 | 25 | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | 0:2 | |||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 14:00 v | 19133 | 48 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 13:30 | 19161 | 44 | wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | JSG Wallstadt (WE) | 2:0 | |||
16:30 | 19152 | 42 | HSG Bachgau | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 11:00 | 19133 | 43 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim | 0:2 | |||
13:00 | 19102 | 41 | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | wJSG Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 13:30 h | 19123 | 46 | wJSG Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | HSG Bachgau | 2:0 | |||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 10:00 | 19151 | 47 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim | 0:2 | |||
Do. | 02.03.2023 | 18:00 v | 19126 | 45 | JSG Wallstadt (WE) | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 11:00 | 19121 | 51 | JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim | wJSG Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 2:0 | |||
14:00 | 19149 | 50 | HSG Bachgau | JSG Wallstadt (WE) | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 10:00 | 19151 | 52 | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | 0:2 | |||
12:00 v | 19101 | 49 | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 13:30 | 19123 | 56 | wJSG Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach | 0:2 | |||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 13:00 | 19131 | 53 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | HSG Hörstein/Michelbach | 2:0 | |||
13:00 | 19161 | 54 | wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell | HSG Bachgau | 2:0 | |||||
13:00 | 19126 | 55 | JSG Wallstadt (WE) | JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim | 0:2 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)