Spielbezirk B - 2023 / 2024
F-Jugend Staffel C
Spielplan (gesamt)
Bemerkungen
Spielzeit 1x 12 Minuten ohne Team-Time-Out.
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 10:00 v | 1200 | 330101 | SV Berolina Lychen | SV Fortuna Prenzlau | 12:0 | |||
10:20 v | 1200 | 330102 | 1.SV Eberswalde | TSG Liebenwalde | 4:0 | |||||
10:40 v | 1200 | 330103 | Oranienburger HC III | SV Berolina Lychen | 3:4 | |||||
11:00 v | 1200 | 330104 | SV Fortuna Prenzlau | 1.SV Eberswalde | 2:1 | |||||
11:20 v | 1200 | 330105 | TSG Liebenwalde | Oranienburger HC III | 0:9 | |||||
11:40 v | 1200 | 330106 | 1.SV Eberswalde | SV Berolina Lychen | 1:10 | |||||
12:00 v | 1200 | 330107 | Oranienburger HC III | SV Fortuna Prenzlau | 7:2 | |||||
12:20 v | 1200 | 330108 | SV Berolina Lychen | TSG Liebenwalde | 12:0 | |||||
12:40 v | 1200 | 330109 | 1.SV Eberswalde | Oranienburger HC III | 2:6 | |||||
13:00 v | 1200 | 330110 | TSG Liebenwalde | SV Fortuna Prenzlau | 0:4 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 11:00 | 1420 | 330111 | SV Berolina Lychen | SV Fortuna Prenzlau | 4:1 | |||
11:30 | 1420 | 330112 | 1.SV Eberswalde | TSG Liebenwalde | 4:0 | |||||
12:00 | 1420 | 330113 | Oranienburger HC III | SV Berolina Lychen | 1:7 | |||||
12:30 | 1420 | 330114 | SV Fortuna Prenzlau | 1.SV Eberswalde | 1:1 | |||||
13:00 | 1420 | 330115 | TSG Liebenwalde | Oranienburger HC III | 0:15 | |||||
13:30 | 1420 | 330116 | 1.SV Eberswalde | SV Berolina Lychen | 2:5 | |||||
14:00 | 1420 | 330117 | Oranienburger HC III | SV Fortuna Prenzlau | 8:0 | |||||
14:30 | 1420 | 330118 | SV Berolina Lychen | TSG Liebenwalde | 16:0 | |||||
15:00 | 1420 | 330119 | 1.SV Eberswalde | Oranienburger HC III | 2:4 | |||||
15:30 | 1420 | 330120 | TSG Liebenwalde | SV Fortuna Prenzlau | 0:4 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 11:00 | 1407 | 330121 | Oranienburger HC III | TSG Liebenwalde | 7:1 | |||
11:25 | 1407 | 330122 | 1.SV Eberswalde | SV Berolina Lychen | 0:14 | |||||
11:50 | 1407 | 330123 | SV Fortuna Prenzlau | Oranienburger HC III | 1:5 | |||||
12:15 | 1407 | 330124 | TSG Liebenwalde | 1.SV Eberswalde | 0:5 | |||||
12:40 | 1407 | 330125 | SV Berolina Lychen | SV Fortuna Prenzlau | 9:1 | |||||
13:05 | 1407 | 330126 | 1.SV Eberswalde | Oranienburger HC III | 2:4 | |||||
13:30 | 1407 | 330127 | SV Fortuna Prenzlau | TSG Liebenwalde | 7:2 | |||||
13:55 | 1407 | 330128 | Oranienburger HC III | SV Berolina Lychen | 4:6 | |||||
14:20 | 1407 | 330129 | 1.SV Eberswalde | SV Fortuna Prenzlau | 1:4 | |||||
14:45 | 1407 | 330130 | SV Berolina Lychen | TSG Liebenwalde | 8:1 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 10:00 | 1002 | 330131 | SV Fortuna Prenzlau | SV Berolina Lychen | 2:5 | |||
10:17 | 1002 | 330132 | Oranienburger HC III | TSG Liebenwalde | 9:0 | |||||
10:34 | 1002 | 330133 | 1.SV Eberswalde | SV Fortuna Prenzlau | 0:2 | |||||
10:51 | 1002 | 330134 | SV Berolina Lychen | Oranienburger HC III | 1:6 | |||||
11:08 | 1002 | 330135 | 1.SV Eberswalde | TSG Liebenwalde | 4:0 | |||||
11:25 | 1002 | 330136 | SV Fortuna Prenzlau | Oranienburger HC III | 2:7 | |||||
11:42 | 1002 | 330137 | TSG Liebenwalde | SV Berolina Lychen | 1:11 | |||||
11:59 | 1002 | 330138 | Oranienburger HC III | 1.SV Eberswalde | 9:2 | |||||
12:16 | 1002 | 330139 | TSG Liebenwalde | SV Fortuna Prenzlau | 0:8 | |||||
12:33 | 1002 | 330140 | SV Berolina Lychen | 1.SV Eberswalde | 8:3 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 10:00 | 1301 | 330141 | 1.SV Eberswalde | SV Fortuna Prenzlau | 6:0 | |||
10:20 | 1301 | 330142 | SV Berolina Lychen | Oranienburger HC III | 7:8 | |||||
10:40 | 1301 | 330143 | TSG Liebenwalde | 1.SV Eberswalde | 1:6 | |||||
11:00 | 1301 | 330144 | SV Fortuna Prenzlau | SV Berolina Lychen | 0:8 | |||||
11:20 | 1301 | 330145 | Oranienburger HC III | TSG Liebenwalde | 6:0 | |||||
11:40 | 1301 | 330146 | 1.SV Eberswalde | SV Berolina Lychen | 3:10 | |||||
12:00 | 1301 | 330147 | SV Fortuna Prenzlau | Oranienburger HC III | 0:7 | |||||
12:20 | 1301 | 330148 | SV Berolina Lychen | TSG Liebenwalde | 14:0 | |||||
12:40 | 1301 | 330149 | Oranienburger HC III | 1.SV Eberswalde | 7:2 | |||||
13:00 | 1301 | 330150 | TSG Liebenwalde | SV Fortuna Prenzlau | 0:3 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)