HVS Verbandsebene 19/20
Sachsenliga
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2019 | 16:00 | 32301 | 4 | Zwönitzer HSV | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | 38:31 | |||
17:00 | 34201 | 6 | LHV Hoyerswerda | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 33:27 | |||||
17:30 | 32202 | 3 | HC Glauchau/Meerane | ZHC Grubenlampe | 19:20 | |||||
19:00 | 33224 | 1 | HSV Weinböhla | SG LVB | 31:32 | |||||
19:30 h | 33131 | 2 | HSV Dresden | HVO Cunewalde | 15:21 | |||||
So. | 08.09.2019 | 17:00 | 34302 | 5 | Koweg Görlitz | Germania Zwenkau | 27:25 | |||
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 17:30 | 32101 | 9 | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | HC Glauchau/Meerane | 20:40 | |||
19:30 | 32501 | 10 | ZHC Grubenlampe | HSV Dresden | 31:24 | |||||
So. | 15.09.2019 | 17:00 | 31202 | 7 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | Koweg Görlitz | 21:24 | |||
17:00 | 31113 | 8 | Germania Zwenkau | Zwönitzer HSV | 21:27 | |||||
17:00 | 34509 | 11 | HVO Cunewalde | HSV Weinböhla | 31:27 | |||||
17:00 | 31109 | 12 | SG LVB | LHV Hoyerswerda | 23:23 | |||||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 16:00 | 32301 | 17 | Zwönitzer HSV | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 34:25 | |||
17:00 | 32204 | 16 | HC Glauchau/Meerane | Germania Zwenkau | 32:24 | |||||
17:00 | 34201 | 18 | LHV Hoyerswerda | Koweg Görlitz | 23:29 | |||||
18:00 | 31117 | 13 | SG LVB | HVO Cunewalde | 28:21 | |||||
19:00 | 33224 | 14 | HSV Weinböhla | ZHC Grubenlampe | 21:23 | |||||
19:30 | 33102 | 15 | HSV Dresden | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | 33:26 | |||||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 17:00 | 32501 | 23 | ZHC Grubenlampe | SG LVB | 29:25 | |||
17:00 t | 34201 | 24 | LHV Hoyerswerda | HVO Cunewalde | 25:25 | |||||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 15:30 | 32101 | 22 | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | HSV Weinböhla | 27:33 | |||
17:00 | 34302 | 19 | Koweg Görlitz | Zwönitzer HSV | 38:24 | |||||
17:00 | 31202 | 20 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | HC Glauchau/Meerane | 28:30 | |||||
17:00 | 31113 | 21 | Germania Zwenkau | HSV Dresden | 21:20 | |||||
Sa. | 05.10.2019 | 17:00 | 32204 | 29 | HC Glauchau/Meerane | Koweg Görlitz | 28:25 | |||
17:30 | 31117 | 26 | SG LVB | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | 33:24 | |||||
19:00 | 34509 | 25 | HVO Cunewalde | ZHC Grubenlampe | 23:30 | |||||
19:00 | 33224 | 27 | HSV Weinböhla | Germania Zwenkau | 21:27 | |||||
19:30 | 33102 | 28 | HSV Dresden | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 30:20 | |||||
So. | 06.10.2019 | 17:00 | 34201 | 30 | LHV Hoyerswerda | Zwönitzer HSV | 30:21 | |||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 15:30 | 32101 | 35 | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | HVO Cunewalde | 27:36 | |||
16:00 | 32301 | 31 | Zwönitzer HSV | HC Glauchau/Meerane | 26:35 | |||||
19:30 | 32501 | 36 | ZHC Grubenlampe | LHV Hoyerswerda | 28:28 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 17:00 | 34302 | 32 | Koweg Görlitz | HSV Dresden | 32:26 | |||
17:00 | 31202 | 33 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | HSV Weinböhla | 27:28 | |||||
17:00 | 31113 | 34 | Germania Zwenkau | SG LVB | 27:27 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 17:00 | 32501 | 37 | ZHC Grubenlampe | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | 32:27 | |||
17:30 | 31117 | 39 | SG LVB | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 29:25 | |||||
18:00 | 32202 | 42 | HC Glauchau/Meerane | LHV Hoyerswerda | 26:25 | |||||
19:00 | 33224 | 40 | HSV Weinböhla | Koweg Görlitz | 34:32 | |||||
19:30 | 33102 | 41 | HSV Dresden | Zwönitzer HSV | 33:26 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 17:00 | 34509 | 38 | HVO Cunewalde | Germania Zwenkau | 26:26 | |||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 16:00 | 32301 | 44 | Zwönitzer HSV | HSV Weinböhla | 27:26 | |||
17:00 | 34201 | 48 | LHV Hoyerswerda | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | 27:28 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 17:00 | 32204 | 43 | HC Glauchau/Meerane | HSV Dresden | 34:20 | |||
17:00 | 34302 | 45 | Koweg Görlitz | SG LVB | 37:32 | |||||
17:00 | 31202 | 46 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | HVO Cunewalde | 29:42 | |||||
17:00 | 31113 | 47 | Germania Zwenkau | ZHC Grubenlampe | 31:30 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 15:30 | 32101 | 49 | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | Germania Zwenkau | 25:28 | |||
17:00 | 32501 | 50 | ZHC Grubenlampe | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 36:26 | |||||
17:30 | 31117 | 52 | SG LVB | Zwönitzer HSV | 29:32 | |||||
19:00 | 33224 | 53 | HSV Weinböhla | HC Glauchau/Meerane | 22:34 | |||||
19:30 | 33102 | 54 | HSV Dresden | LHV Hoyerswerda | 27:25 | |||||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 16:00 | 34502 | 51 | HVO Cunewalde | Koweg Görlitz | 23:29 | |||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 16:00 | 32301 | 57 | Zwönitzer HSV | HVO Cunewalde | 28:17 | |||
17:00 | 32204 | 56 | HC Glauchau/Meerane | SG LVB | 37:28 | |||||
17:00 | 34201 | 60 | LHV Hoyerswerda | Germania Zwenkau | 23:27 | |||||
19:30 | 33102 | 55 | HSV Dresden | HSV Weinböhla | 41:27 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 17:00 | 31202 | 59 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | 39:36 | |||
18:00 | 34302 | 58 | Koweg Görlitz | ZHC Grubenlampe | 29:27 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 15:30 | 32101 | 62 | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | Koweg Görlitz | 26:34 | |||
19:00 | 33224 | 66 | HSV Weinböhla | LHV Hoyerswerda | 28:32 | |||||
19:30 | 32501 | 63 | ZHC Grubenlampe | Zwönitzer HSV | 32:30 | |||||
19:30 | 31117 | 65 | SG LVB | HSV Dresden | 22:29 | |||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 17:00 | 31113 | 61 | Germania Zwenkau | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 29:24 | |||
17:00 | 34509 | 64 | HVO Cunewalde | HC Glauchau/Meerane | 20:24 | |||||
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 17:00 | 32501 | 69 | ZHC Grubenlampe | HC Glauchau/Meerane | 18:36 | |||
18:00 | 34509 | 68 | HVO Cunewalde | HSV Dresden | 27:34 | |||||
So. | 12.01.2020 | 14:00 | 32101 | 70 | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | Zwönitzer HSV | 24:24 | |||
17:00 | 31113 | 71 | Germania Zwenkau | Koweg Görlitz | 26:26 | |||||
17:00 | 31202 | 72 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | LHV Hoyerswerda | 25:30 | |||||
17:30 | 31117 | 67 | SG LVB | HSV Weinböhla | 40:28 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 16:00 | 32301 | 74 | Zwönitzer HSV | Germania Zwenkau | 28:28 | |||
17:00 | 32204 | 75 | HC Glauchau/Meerane | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | 34:23 | |||||
17:00 | 34201 | 78 | LHV Hoyerswerda | SG LVB | 24:24 | |||||
19:00 | 33224 | 77 | HSV Weinböhla | HVO Cunewalde | 21:25 | |||||
19:30 | 33102 | 76 | HSV Dresden | ZHC Grubenlampe | 18:26 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 18:00 | 34302 | 73 | Koweg Görlitz | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 22:15 | |||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 15:30 | 32101 | 81 | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | HSV Dresden | 23:33 | |||
18:00 | 34509 | 79 | HVO Cunewalde | SG LVB | 28:28 | |||||
19:30 | 32501 | 80 | ZHC Grubenlampe | HSV Weinböhla | 28:32 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 15:30 v | 31202 | 83 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | Zwönitzer HSV | 25:26 | |||
15:30 | 34302 | 84 | Koweg Görlitz | LHV Hoyerswerda | 26:24 | |||||
17:00 | 31113 | 82 | Germania Zwenkau | HC Glauchau/Meerane | 27:33 | |||||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 16:00 | 32301 | 85 | Zwönitzer HSV | Koweg Görlitz | 28:32 | |||
17:00 | 32204 | 86 | HC Glauchau/Meerane | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 34:26 | |||||
17:00 t | 34502 | 90 | HVO Cunewalde | LHV Hoyerswerda | 26:27 | |||||
19:00 | 33224 | 88 | HSV Weinböhla | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | 28:21 | |||||
19:30 | 33102 | 87 | HSV Dresden | Germania Zwenkau | 24:33 | |||||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 16:30 | 31117 | 89 | SG LVB | ZHC Grubenlampe | 29:35 | |||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 15:30 | 32101 | 92 | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | SG LVB | 29:32 | |||
16:00 | 32301 | 96 | Zwönitzer HSV | LHV Hoyerswerda | 23:26 | |||||
19:30 | 32501 | 91 | ZHC Grubenlampe | HVO Cunewalde | 36:33 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 17:00 | 31113 | 93 | Germania Zwenkau | HSV Weinböhla | 35:27 | |||
17:00 | 31202 | 94 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | HSV Dresden | 27:26 | |||||
18:00 | 34302 | 95 | Koweg Görlitz | HC Glauchau/Meerane | 23:26 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 17:00 | 32204 | 97 | HC Glauchau/Meerane | Zwönitzer HSV | 28:20 | |||
17:00 | 34201 | 102 | LHV Hoyerswerda | ZHC Grubenlampe | 23:22 | |||||
18:00 | 34509 | 101 | HVO Cunewalde | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | 34:18 | |||||
19:00 | 33224 | 99 | HSV Weinböhla | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 32:27 | |||||
19:30 | 33102 | 98 | HSV Dresden | Koweg Görlitz | 25:25 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 15:00 | 31109 | 100 | SG LVB | Germania Zwenkau | 33:26 | |||
Termin offen | 32101 | 103 | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | ZHC Grubenlampe | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 32301 | 107 | Zwönitzer HSV | HSV Dresden | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 34201 | 108 | LHV Hoyerswerda | HC Glauchau/Meerane | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 31113 | 104 | Germania Zwenkau | HVO Cunewalde | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 31202 | 105 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | SG LVB | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 34302 | 106 | Koweg Görlitz | HSV Weinböhla | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 32101 | 114 | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | LHV Hoyerswerda | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 32501 | 113 | ZHC Grubenlampe | Germania Zwenkau | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 34509 | 112 | HVO Cunewalde | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 33224 | 110 | HSV Weinböhla | Zwönitzer HSV | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 33102 | 109 | HSV Dresden | HC Glauchau/Meerane | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 31109 | 111 | SG LVB | Koweg Görlitz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 32301 | 118 | Zwönitzer HSV | SG LVB | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 32204 | 119 | HC Glauchau/Meerane | HSV Weinböhla | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 34201 | 120 | LHV Hoyerswerda | HSV Dresden | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 31113 | 115 | Germania Zwenkau | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 31202 | 116 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | ZHC Grubenlampe | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 34302 | 117 | Koweg Görlitz | HVO Cunewalde | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 25.04.2020 | 14:00 v | 31117 | 122 | SG LVB | HC Glauchau/Meerane | 0:0 | |||
15:30 | 32101 | 125 | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 0:0 | |||||
18:00 | 34509 | 123 | HVO Cunewalde | Zwönitzer HSV | 0:0 | |||||
19:00 | 33224 | 121 | HSV Weinböhla | HSV Dresden | 0:0 | |||||
19:30 | 32501 | 124 | ZHC Grubenlampe | Koweg Görlitz | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 26.04.2020 | 17:00 | 31113 | 126 | Germania Zwenkau | LHV Hoyerswerda | 0:0 | |||
So. | 03.05.2020 | 16:30 | 31202 | 127 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | Germania Zwenkau | 0:0 | |||
16:30 | 34302 | 128 | Koweg Görlitz | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | 0:0 | |||||
16:30 | 32301 | 129 | Zwönitzer HSV | ZHC Grubenlampe | 0:0 | |||||
16:30 | 32204 | 130 | HC Glauchau/Meerane | HVO Cunewalde | 0:0 | |||||
16:30 | 33102 | 131 | HSV Dresden | SG LVB | 0:0 | |||||
16:30 | 34201 | 132 | LHV Hoyerswerda | HSV Weinböhla | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)