Bezirk Süd 21/22
Bezirksliga Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 11.09.2021 | 14:30 | 4121 | 3 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 19:26 | |||
15:00 t/v | 4262 | 4 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II | Landsberger HV | WH | |||||
16:30 | 4121 | 2 | SV Union Halle-Neu. IV | BSV Klostermansfeld | 22:18 | |||||
16:30 | 4202 | 5 | SV Friesen Frankleben II | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 25:23 | |||||
17:00 | 4357 | 1 | TSV 1893 Großkorbetha | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 18.09.2021 | 14:00 | 4144 | 9 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | TSV 1893 Großkorbetha | ZG | |||
15:15 | 4291 | 11 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | Landsberger HV | ZH | |||||
15:15 | 4143 | 13 | BSV Klostermansfeld | SV Großgrimma | 14:25 | |||||
So. | 19.09.2021 | 12:00 | 4282 | 14 | SG Queis | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | ZH | |||
16:00 | 4351 | 12 | Weißenfelser HV 91 | SV Union Halle-Neu. IV | 33:22 | |||||
Sa. | 25.09.2021 | 18:30 | 4202 | 21 | SV Friesen Frankleben | BSV Klostermansfeld | 17:23 | |||
So. | 26.09.2021 | 12:00 | 4121 | 19 | SV Union Halle-Neu. IV | SG Queis | ZG | |||
16:00 | 4282 | 20 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II | WG | |||||
Sa. | 02.10.2021 | 14:00 | 4262 | 25 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II | SV Union Halle-Neu. IV | 13:22 | |||
15:00 | 4351 | 23 | Weißenfelser HV 91 | SV Friesen Frankleben | WG | |||||
15:15 | 4291 | 26 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | ZH | |||||
15:15 | 4143 | 28 | BSV Klostermansfeld | SV Friesen Frankleben II | 29:25 | |||||
So. | 03.10.2021 | 12:00 | 4282 | 24 | SG Queis | SV Großgrimma | ZH | |||
Sa. | 09.10.2021 | 14:45 | 4351 | 33 | Weißenfelser HV 91 | SG Queis | ZG | |||
15:15 | 4291 | 29 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II | ZH | |||||
17:00 | 4282 | 34 | Landsberger HV | TSV 1893 Großkorbetha | ZG | |||||
18:30 | 4202 | 30 | SV Friesen Frankleben | SV Friesen Frankleben II | 23:36 | |||||
So. | 10.10.2021 | 16:00 | 4282 | 32 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | SV Union Halle-Neu. IV | 25:24 | |||
Sa. | 16.10.2021 | 14:30 | 4202 | 38 | SV Friesen Frankleben II | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 20:18 | |||
17:00 | 4357 | 37 | TSV 1893 Großkorbetha | BSV Klostermansfeld | ZH | |||||
So. | 17.10.2021 | 13:45 | 4127 | 36 | SV Union Halle-Neu. IV | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | ZG | |||
14:00 | 4282 | 40 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 18:27 | |||||
15:00 | 4154 | 39 | SV Großgrimma | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II | 28:14 | |||||
So. | 24.10.2021 | 17:00 v | 4282 | 18 | Landsberger HV | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 26:22 | |||
Sa. | 06.11.2021 | 14:00 | 4144 | 47 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | SV Union Halle-Neu. IV | 29:15 | |||
14:00 | 4262 | 49 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II | SV Friesen Frankleben | 22:21 | |||||
15:00 | 4291 | 46 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | SV Großgrimma | ZH | |||||
15:30 | 4143 | 44 | BSV Klostermansfeld | Landsberger HV | 22:28 | |||||
So. | 07.11.2021 | 12:00 | 4282 | 43 | SG Queis | SV Friesen Frankleben II | ZH | |||
16:00 | 4351 | 45 | Weißenfelser HV 91 | TSV 1893 Großkorbetha | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 14:30 | 4202 | 55 | SV Friesen Frankleben | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | 28:18 | |||
15:00 | 4154 | 56 | SV Großgrimma | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 21:16 | |||||
17:00 | 4357 | 53 | TSV 1893 Großkorbetha | SG Queis | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 15.01.2022 | 14:00 | 4144 | 96 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II | 43:18 | |||
So. | 16.01.2022 | 15:30 | 4121 | 93 | SV Union Halle-Neu. IV | SV Großgrimma | 19:27 | |||
So. | 23.01.2022 | 14:30 v | 4144 | 68 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 20:23 | |||
Sa. | 05.02.2022 | 17:00 v | 4143 | 62 | BSV Klostermansfeld | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 27:21 | |||
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 14:00 v | 4144 | 57 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | SV Friesen Frankleben | 34:24 | |||
Sa. | 26.02.2022 | 18:30 v | 4143 | 76 | BSV Klostermansfeld | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 29:36 | |||
So. | 27.02.2022 | 14:30 v | 4282 | 83 | Landsberger HV | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 29:11 | |||
15:00 v | 4154 | 88 | SV Großgrimma | SV Friesen Frankleben | 24:15 | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 13:00 h/v | 4291 | 78 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 28:35 | |||
15:30 h/v | 4126 | 73 | SV Union Halle-Neu. IV | SV Friesen Frankleben II | 22:26 | |||||
So. | 06.03.2022 | 13:00 v | 4282 | 69 | Landsberger HV | SV Großgrimma | 24:15 | |||
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 14:00 v | 4282 | 77 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | SV Friesen Frankleben | 21:19 | |||
14:30 v | 4202 | 84 | SV Friesen Frankleben II | SV Großgrimma | 19:24 | |||||
17:30 v | 4143 | 99 | BSV Klostermansfeld | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 22:29 | |||||
So. | 13.03.2022 | 14:00 h/v | 4127 | 87 | SV Union Halle-Neu. IV | Landsberger HV | 22:25 | |||
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 15:30 v | 4143 | 90 | BSV Klostermansfeld | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II | 38:26 | |||
So. | 20.03.2022 | 15:00 v | 4282 | 52 | Landsberger HV | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 23:24 | |||
So. | 27.03.2022 | 15:00 v | 4154 | 104 | SV Großgrimma | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 29:11 | |||
Sa. | 02.04.2022 | 15:00 v | 4154 | 16 | SV Großgrimma | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 19:15 | |||
18:30 v | 4202 | 103 | SV Friesen Frankleben | Landsberger HV | 23:40 | |||||
So. | 10.04.2022 | 12:30 v | 4202 | 54 | SV Friesen Frankleben II | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt II | 39:19 | |||
So. | 24.04.2022 | 12:00 v | 4282 | 94 | Landsberger HV | SV Friesen Frankleben II | 32:19 | |||
Sa. | 30.04.2022 | 14:30 v | 4202 | 64 | SV Friesen Frankleben II | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 33:24 | |||
So. | 15.05.2022 | 16:30 v | 4202 | 81 | SV Friesen Frankleben | SV Union Halle-Neu. IV | 19:29 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)