Bezirk Süd 21/22
Bezirksliga Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 18.09.2021 | 16:00 | 4144 | 1 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn II | Langenbogener SV | ZG | |||
17:00 | 4143 | 2 | BSV Klostermansfeld | SpG Leuna/Schkopau | 40:31 | |||||
So. | 19.09.2021 | 13:30 | 4125 | 3 | USV Halle III | Landsberger HV II | ZG | |||
13:30 | 4205 | 5 | SG Spergau II | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | 24:19 | |||||
Sa. | 25.09.2021 | 15:00 | 4262 | 8 | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | USV Halle III | 19:26 | |||
17:00 | 4282 | 7 | Landsberger HV II | BSV Klostermansfeld | ZH | |||||
17:00 | 4355 | 10 | HC Burgenland III | SG Spergau II | 27:28 | |||||
So. | 26.09.2021 | 14:00 | 4144 | 6 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn II | SpG Leuna/Schkopau | ZH | |||
Sa. | 02.10.2021 | 15:30 | 4125 | 14 | USV Halle III | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | 30:25 | |||
17:00 | 4143 | 13 | BSV Klostermansfeld | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | 38:32 | |||||
So. | 03.10.2021 | 13:00 | 4144 | 12 | Langenbogener SV | SpG Leuna/Schkopau | ZH | |||
Sa. | 09.10.2021 | 16:30 | 4204 | 18 | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | BSV Klostermansfeld | 29:27 | |||
17:00 | 4355 | 19 | HC Burgenland III | USV Halle III | 26:31 | |||||
19:00 | 4282 | 17 | Landsberger HV II | Langenbogener SV | ZG | |||||
So. | 10.10.2021 | 16:00 | 4262 | 16 | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn II | ZG | |||
Sa. | 16.10.2021 | 14:00 | 4144 | 21 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn II | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | ZH | |||
16:00 | 4207 | 23 | SpG Leuna/Schkopau | Landsberger HV II | ZG | |||||
18:00 | 4143 | 24 | BSV Klostermansfeld | HC Burgenland III | 43:24 | |||||
So. | 17.10.2021 | 12:50 | 4144 | 22 | Langenbogener SV | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | ZH | |||
15:00 | 4125 | 25 | USV Halle III | SG Spergau II | 23:37 | |||||
Sa. | 06.11.2021 | 16:00 | 4262 | 28 | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | SpG Leuna/Schkopau | 35:32 | |||
16:30 | 4204 | 27 | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | Langenbogener SV | ZG | |||||
So. | 07.11.2021 | 13:30 | 4355 | 26 | HC Burgenland III | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn II | ZG | |||
15:00 | 4205 | 29 | SG Spergau II | BSV Klostermansfeld | 36:17 | |||||
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 13:00 | 4144 | 31 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn II | SG Spergau II | ZH | |||
16:00 | 4207 | 33 | SpG Leuna/Schkopau | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | WG | |||||
19:00 | 4282 | 34 | Landsberger HV II | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 22.01.2022 | 16:30 | 4204 | 60 | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | SG Spergau II | 23:25 | |||
So. | 30.01.2022 | 16:00 | 4125 | 63 | USV Halle III | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | 30:25 | |||
Sa. | 05.02.2022 | 16:00 | 4207 | 67 | SpG Leuna/Schkopau | Langenbogener SV | ZG | |||
16:30 | 4204 | 69 | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | USV Halle III | 22:33 | |||||
So. | 06.02.2022 | 15:00 | 4262 | 68 | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | BSV Klostermansfeld | 25:30 | |||
So. | 13.02.2022 | 13:45 v | 4205 | 37 | SG Spergau II | Langenbogener SV | ZG | |||
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 15:00 v | 4262 | 45 | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | 24:25 | |||
Sa. | 26.02.2022 | 14:00 | 4144 | 72 | Langenbogener SV | Landsberger HV II | ZH | |||
17:00 | 4143 | 73 | BSV Klostermansfeld | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | 35:23 | |||||
So. | 27.02.2022 | 16:00 | 4125 | 74 | USV Halle III | HC Burgenland III | 36:22 | |||
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 15:00 | 4205 | 80 | SG Spergau II | USV Halle III | 30:23 | |||
So. | 06.03.2022 | 15:00 | 4282 | 78 | Landsberger HV II | SpG Leuna/Schkopau | ZH | |||
16:00 v | 4355 | 79 | HC Burgenland III | BSV Klostermansfeld | 26:26 | |||||
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 16:00 | 4143 | 84 | BSV Klostermansfeld | SG Spergau II | 25:26 | |||
So. | 13.03.2022 | 11:30 | 4144 | 82 | Langenbogener SV | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | ZH | |||
So. | 20.03.2022 | 15:00 v | 4355 | 50 | HC Burgenland III | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | 24:17 | |||
17:00 v | 4125 | 47 | USV Halle III | Langenbogener SV | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 26.03.2022 | 16:00 t/h/v | 4207 | 88 | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | SpG Leuna/Schkopau | 27:23 | |||
So. | 27.03.2022 | 15:00 h/v | 4125 | 40 | USV Halle III | BSV Klostermansfeld | 34:23 | |||
Sa. | 02.04.2022 | 16:00 | 4207 | 93 | SpG Leuna/Schkopau | HC Burgenland III | 26:17 | |||
17:00 | 4143 | 95 | BSV Klostermansfeld | USV Halle III | 30:28 | |||||
Sa. | 16.04.2022 | 16:30 v | 4204 | 55 | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | HC Burgenland III | 24:29 | |||
Mi. | 20.04.2022 | 19:00 v | 4207 | 43 | SpG Leuna/Schkopau | SG Spergau II | 19:28 | |||
Sa. | 23.04.2022 | 15:00 v | 4205 | 98 | SG Spergau II | SpG Leuna/Schkopau | WG | |||
16:30 | 4204 | 100 | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | 31:25 | |||||
Sa. | 30.04.2022 | 15:00 h | 4291 | 105 | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | HC Burgenland III | 28:27 | |||
Sa. | 07.05.2022 | 15:30 v | 4355 | 110 | HC Burgenland III | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | 30:17 | |||
17:00 v | 4125 | 107 | USV Halle III | SpG Leuna/Schkopau | 30:21 | |||||
Sa. | 14.05.2022 | 15:00 v | 4355 | 38 | HC Burgenland III | SpG Leuna/Schkopau | 29:25 | |||
16:45 t/v | 4205 | 54 | SG Spergau II | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | 37:33 | |||||
Mi. | 18.05.2022 | 19:00 t/h/v | 4291 | 109 | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | SG Spergau II | 24:29 | |||
Sa. | 21.05.2022 | 16:00 v | 4207 | 83 | SpG Leuna/Schkopau | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | 26:21 | |||
So. | 29.05.2022 | 15:00 v | 4205 | 65 | SG Spergau II | HC Burgenland III | 33:27 | |||
Sa. | 11.06.2022 | 16:00 v | 4207 | 52 | SpG Leuna/Schkopau | USV Halle III | 29:30 | |||
Sa. | 18.06.2022 | 16:00 v | 4207 | 57 | SpG Leuna/Schkopau | BSV Klostermansfeld | 32:31 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)