Regionsspielplan Region Leipzig
Zeitraum 2022 - 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Do. | 04.05.2023 | 17:40 v | 31105 | 19617 | BL-mJE | Turbine Leipzig | HV Böhlen | 19:3 | |||
Fr. | 05.05.2023 | 17:00 | 31123 | 25217 | BL-wJC | TSV Markkleeberg | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 24:33 | |||
17:45 v | 31105 | 25218 | BL-wJC | Turbine Leipzig | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | 12:20 | |||||
Sa. | 06.05.2023 | 10:00 | 31106 | 18327 | BL-mJD | HSV Mölkau - Die Haie | TSV Markkleeberg | 16:32 | |||
10:00 | 31602 | 19620 | BL-mJE | VfB Torgau | Turbine Leipzig | 14:15 | |||||
10:30 | 31120 | 16127 | BL-mJB | VICTORIA Naunhof | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | 23:37 | |||||
11:00 | 31135 | 18325 | BL-mJD | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | Turbine Leipzig | 28:18 | |||||
11:00 | 31405 | 19519 | BL-mJE | NSG Neuseenland | HV Glesien | 24:18 | |||||
11:30 | 31106 | 25301 | BL-wJC | HSV Mölkau - Die Haie | Lok Wurzen | 18:22 | |||||
12:00 | 31120 | 24106 | BL-wJB | VICTORIA Naunhof | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | 16:41 | |||||
12:30 | 31104 | 24107 | BL-wJB | SV Lok Leipzig-M. | Bornaer HV 09 | 30:23 | |||||
12:30 | 31135 | 25221 | BL-wJC | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 17:21 | |||||
13:00 | 31405 | 17613 | BL-mJC | NSG Neuseenland | TSG 1861 Taucha | 25:24 | |||||
13:00 v | 31302 | 26039 | BL-wJD | HV Glesien | TSG 1861 Taucha | NG | |||||
13:30 | 31117 | 19419 | BL-mJE | SC DHfK Leipzig | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | 48:9 | |||||
14:00 | 31128 | 11127 | BLM | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | Bornaer HV 09 | 35:24 | |||||
14:00 | 31304 | 18328 | BL-mJD | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | SG LVB | 22:22 | |||||
14:00 | 31120 | 14072 | KKM | VICTORIA Naunhof II | Bornaer HV 09 II | 29:29 | |||||
14:30 | 31104 | 12127 | BKM | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | VfB Torgau | 27:26 | |||||
14:45 | 31105 | 21089 | BLF | Roter Stern Leipzig | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | 22:25 | |||||
15:00 | 31502 | 17614 | BL-mJC | Lok Wurzen | SG MoGoNo Leipzig II | 30:22 | |||||
15:00 | 31302 | 14070 | KKM | HV Glesien | Leipziger SV Südwest II | 28:19 | |||||
15:00 | 31405 | 14071 | KKM | SV Regis-Breitingen II | VfB Eilenburg II | 28:28 | |||||
16:00 | 31120 | 21090 | BLF | VICTORIA Naunhof | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | 28:26 | |||||
16:00 | 31606 | 13054 | KLM | Roland Belgern | SG MoGoNo Leipzig II | 31:17 | |||||
16:00 v | 31135 | 109 | BPF | TuS Leipzig-Mockau II | VfL Waldheim 54 | 31:25 | |||||
16:00 | 31128 | 11130 | Sachsenliga (F) | HSG Rückmarsdorf | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 28:34 | |||||
16:00 | 31132 | 11132 | Sachsenliga (F) | AAC Amazonen | SV Schneeberg | 34:27 | |||||
16:00 | 31127 | 11128 | Sachsenliga (F) | SC Markranstädt II | SC Hoyerswerda | 34:13 | |||||
16:30 | 31104 | 11129 | BLM | SV Lok Leipzig-M. II | SG LVB III | 29:26 | |||||
17:00 | 31105 | 12128 | BKM | Roter Stern Leipzig | Turbine Leipzig | 41:25 | |||||
17:00 | 31405 | 11130 | BLM | SV Regis-Breitingen | VfB Eilenburg | 30:25 | |||||
17:00 | 31502 | 13055 | KLM | Lok Wurzen | SG LVB IV | 25:25 | |||||
18:00 | 31120 | 12130 | BKM | VICTORIA Naunhof | USC Leipzig | 37:19 | |||||
19:00 | 31304 | 1218 | OLM | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | HSV Bad Blankenburg | WG | |||||
So. | 07.05.2023 | 10:00 | 31131 | 17520 | BL-mJC | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | Turbine Leipzig | 27:28 | |||
10:00 v | 31112 | 19701 | BL-mJE | TSG 1861 Taucha | SG MoGoNo Leipzig II | 17:10 | |||||
10:30 v | 31120 | 17521 | BL-mJC | VICTORIA Naunhof | SG LVB | 5:45 | |||||
10:30 | 31411 | 19619 | BL-mJE | HV Böhlen | VICTORIA Naunhof | 9:8 | |||||
11:30 | 31304 | 17420 | BL-mJC | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 23:29 | |||||
11:30 v | 31112 | 18402 | BL-mJD | TSG 1861 Taucha | Germania Zwenkau | 20:16 | |||||
12:00 v | 31106 | 16129 | BL-mJB | HSV Mölkau - Die Haie | Leipziger SV Südwest | NG | |||||
12:30 h | 31411 | 22072 | BKF | HV Böhlen | Germania Zwenkau | 17:21 | |||||
12:45 | 31128 | 19621 | BL-mJE | HSG Rückmarsdorf | HSV Mölkau - Die Haie | 6:20 | |||||
13:00 | 31307 | 19520 | BL-mJE | VfB Eilenburg | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 13:21 | |||||
13:00 | 31304 | 25220 | BL-wJC | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | VICTORIA Naunhof | 27:15 | |||||
13:00 v | 31112 | 26033 | BL-wJD | TSG 1861 Taucha | LSG Löbnitz | 18:12 | |||||
13:45 v | 31132 | 19062 | Sachsenliga (wJB) | HC Leipzig II | Görlitzer HC | WH | |||||
14:00 | 31123 | 17419 | BL-mJC | TSV Markkleeberg | VfB Torgau | 23:21 | |||||
14:00 | 31131 | 19420 | BL-mJE | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | TSV Markkleeberg | 27:28 | |||||
14:00 | 31102 | 14089 | Verbandsliga (F) | Leipziger HV Nord | HC Glauchau/Meerane | WH | |||||
14:00 | 31106 | 14087 | Verbandsliga (F) | HSV Mölkau - Die Haie | Leipziger SV Südwest | 26:33 | |||||
14:20 | 31307 | 25219 | BL-wJC | VfB Eilenburg | Turbine Leipzig | 25:25 | |||||
14:30 | 31128 | 17519 | BL-mJC | HSG Rückmarsdorf | VfB Eilenburg | 17:31 | |||||
14:30 h | 31411 | 13056 | KLM | HV Böhlen II | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 32:31 | |||||
15:30 | 31131 | 18326 | BL-mJD | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | SV Leisnig 90 | 24:13 | |||||
16:00 | 31123 | 12131 | BKM | TSV Markkleeberg | HC "Leipziger City" | 23:31 | |||||
16:00 | 31106 | 11132 | BLM | HSV Mölkau - Die Haie | Leipziger SV Südwest | 28:31 | |||||
16:00 | 31132 | 2121 | OLF | HC Leipzig II | VfL Meißen | 34:28 | |||||
16:30 | 31112 | 12132 | BKM | TSG 1861 Taucha | Germania Zwenkau II | 22:21 | |||||
16:30 h | 31411 | 12127 | Verbandsliga (M) | HV Böhlen | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | 29:31 | |||||
16:30 | 31128 | 12130 | Verbandsliga (M) | HSG Rückmarsdorf | HC Glauchau/Meerane II | 26:26 | |||||
16:30 | 31104 | 12131 | Verbandsliga (M) | SV Lok Leipzig-M. | SG LVB II | 27:34 |