Regionsspielplan Kreis Mittelsachsen
Zeitraum 2021 - 2022
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 30.04.2022 | 11:30 | 32206 | 516 | KLgJF | Burgstädter HC | HV Oederan | 0:8 | |||
12:00 v | 31204 | 24210 | wJC | VfL Waldheim 54 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 15:16 | |||||
12:00 | 32417 | 425 | KLgJE | HV Oederan | Rotation Weißenborn | 4:17 | |||||
12:15 | 32206 | 517 | KLgJF | HV Oederan | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | 3:9 | |||||
12:30 v | 31203 | 49 | KLgJD | Roßweiner SV | TSV Zschopau | 14:19 | |||||
13:00 | 32218 | 63 | KLmJB | TSV Einheit Claußnitz | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | 23:16 | |||||
13:00 | 32206 | 518 | KLgJF | Burgstädter HC | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | 2:8 | |||||
13:00 | 32417 | 426 | KLgJE | Rotation Weißenborn | Roßweiner SV | 17:5 | |||||
14:00 | 32417 | 427 | KLgJE | HV Oederan | Roßweiner SV | 1:9 | |||||
14:00 v | 31204 | 18040 | SLmJB | VfL Waldheim 54 | NSG ZHC/Werdau | 18:27 | |||||
14:15 v | 31203 | 136 | KLmJC | Roßweiner SV | HV Grüna | 25:36 | |||||
14:30 v | 31205 | 23207 | wJB | SV Leisnig 90 | VfB Eilenburg | 22:14 | |||||
14:30 v | 32206 | 416 | KLgJE | Burgstädter HC | VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha | 11:1 | |||||
15:00 | 32207 | 141 | BLM | Fortschritt Mittweida | ZHC Grubenlampe II | 25:28 | |||||
15:00 | 32218 | 137 | KLmJC | TSV Einheit Claußnitz | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | 30:11 | |||||
15:45 v | 32206 | 381 | KLmJD | Burgstädter HC | HV Grüna | 16:29 | |||||
16:00 v | 31203 | 555 | 1.BF | Roßweiner SV | Rotation Weißenborn II | 10:23 | |||||
16:00 v | 31204 | 22023 | BKF | VfL Waldheim 54 | Germania Zwenkau | 22:10 | |||||
16:00 v | 32417 | 30 | KL-wJB | HV Oederan | HV Grüna | 19:25 | |||||
17:00 | 32207 | 99 | KLF | Fortschritt Mittweida | HSG Zschopau-Annaberg-B. | 18:16 | |||||
17:15 v | 32401 | 142 | BLM | HSG Freiberg III | BSG Wismut Aue | 31:24 | |||||
17:30 v | 32206 | 143 | BLM | Burgstädter HC | HV Oederan | 22:23 | |||||
18:00 | 31203 | 1005 | Kreispokal Männer | HSG Striegis | HC Annaberg-B. II | 29:27 | |||||
19:30 | 32207 | 50 | KLM | Fortschritt Mittweida II | HV Grüna | 30:28 | |||||
So. | 01.05.2022 | 10:30 v | 32415 | 50 | KLgJD | Rotation Weißenborn | Motor Rochlitz | 26:8 | |||
12:30 | 32415 | 726 | BL-mJC | Rotation Weißenborn | NSG Gc-Mee-LO | 22:27 | |||||
14:00 | 32206 | 650 | BL-mJB | Burgstädter HC | Fortschritt Mittweida | 25:25 | |||||
14:00 | 32415 | 240 | KLwJC | Rotation Weißenborn | Oberlungwitzer SV | 35:4 | |||||
16:00 | 32404 | 578 | 1.BF | VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha | HV Oederan | 17:17 | |||||
16:00 | 32206 | 580 | 1.BF | Burgstädter HC II | HSG Sachsenring | 15:29 | |||||
16:00 | 32415 | 52 | KLM | Rotation Weißenborn II | HSG Sachsenring II | 22:14 |