Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
04.05.2019
|
10:00
|
4351
|
89
|
BLWJD |
Weißenfelser HV 91 |
Langenbogener SV
|
12:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
4205
|
1
|
BLMJE |
SV Union Halle-Neu. |
SG Spergau
|
13:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
4205
|
2
|
BLMJE |
HC Burgenland |
USV Halle
|
11:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:15
|
4205
|
3
|
BLMJE |
USV Halle |
SV Union Halle-Neu.
|
7:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
4351
|
89
|
BLMJB |
Weißenfelser HV 91 |
SV 1925 Steuden
|
32:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:45
|
4205
|
4
|
BLMJE |
SG Spergau |
HC Burgenland
|
11:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
v
|
4282
|
120
|
AWB |
TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna |
SV Finken Raguhn e. V.
|
25:39
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
4205
|
5
|
BLMJE |
USV Halle |
SG Spergau
|
12:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
4291
|
686
|
AN |
HSV Sangerhausen |
SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V.
|
31:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
4205
|
6
|
BLMJE |
SV Union Halle-Neu. |
HC Burgenland
|
21:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
4144
|
685
|
AN |
BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn |
HSV Haldensleben
|
19:32
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
4206
|
87
|
BLMJB |
TSV Reichardtswerben |
HC Burgenland
|
23:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
4282
|
90
|
BLMä |
Landsberger HV II |
USV Halle III
|
23:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
4143
|
126
|
BLWJA |
BSV Klostermansfeld |
Weißenfelser HV 91
|
32:33
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
4121
|
123
|
BLWJA |
SV Union Halle-Neu. |
TSG Calbe/Saale
|
36:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
4205
|
89
|
BLMä |
SG Spergau II |
Langenbogener SV
|
40:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
4204
|
87
|
KKMä |
VfB Bad Lauchstädt II |
BSV Klostermansfeld II
|
32:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:40
|
4144
|
86
|
BKMä |
BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn II |
TSG Gymnasium Querfurt
|
32:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
4206
|
87
|
BKMä |
TSV Reichardtswerben |
HC Burgenland III
|
24:33
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
4282
|
2
|
SPkFr |
Landsberger HV |
BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn
|
35:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
4121
|
169
|
Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga Männer |
USV Halle II |
HV R-W Staßfurt
|
24:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
4355
|
170
|
Verbandsliga |
HC Burgenland II |
HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V.
|
30:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
4204
|
87
|
BLMä |
VfB Bad Lauchstädt |
BSV Klostermansfeld
|
31:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
4205
|
170
|
Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga Männer |
SG Spergau |
BSV 93 Magdeburg
|
31:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
4144
|
174
|
Verbandsliga |
BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn |
HV Wernigerode e.V.
|
23:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
4121
|
1176
|
OLM |
USV Halle |
SG Pirna/Heidenau
|
31:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
4213
|
1178
|
OLM |
HC Burgenland |
HG 85 Köthen
|
29:23
|
|
|
|
So.
|
05.05.2019
|
10:00
|
4221
|
86
|
KKMä |
TSG Jahnstadt Freyburg |
TSV 1893 Großkorbetha
|
14:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
4209
|
89
|
BKMä |
MSV Buna Schkopau |
HSV Sangerhausen
|
28:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
v
|
4351
|
120
|
BLWJA |
Weißenfelser HV 91 |
HT 1861 Halberstadt
|
21:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
4121
|
88
|
BLMä |
SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau |
TSV Leuna
|
29:24
|
|
|
|